Review pending. Every figure has been located on its cited source page in an AI-assisted source verification (matched to the document's text) (17 October 2026). Independent review has not yet been carried out, and these pages are not indexed.AI-assisted source check done; independent review pending; not indexed. About the review
Alliances
On this page
Company details
- Legal name
- Alliances Développement Immobilier S.A
- Listing
- ADI on the Bourse de Casablanca, active · ISIN MA0000011819 (observed 2026-10-08)
- Sector
- Not classified (our classification from the stated principal activity)
- Financial year ends
- 31 December
Overview
Year ended 31 December 2024 · annual report, signed / final · source
Read with these figures
- Qualified audit opinion. FY2024: The auditor gives a qualified ('except for') opinion: apart from the matters it names, the statements are presented fairly. Details below.
- Auditor's emphasis of matter. No emphasis-of-matter or going-concern uncertainty paragraph; key audit matters: none other than the qualification (PDF p50).
Full wording and sources
Auditor's report, year to 2024-12-31: qualified opinion ('except for')
The auditor gives a qualified ('except for') opinion: apart from the matters it names, the statements are presented fairly. Figures are shown as printed; those affected by the named matters may be misstated. Fondement de l'opinion avec réserves: after the failure of the amicable settlement procedure, the Casablanca commercial court ordered the judicial liquidation of EMT, EMT Bâtiment and EMT Routes in March 2016; the investments, partner current accounts and trade receivables held on EMT, EMT Bâtiment, EMT Routes, EMT Levage and ALMES are provisioned; the auditors are unable to conclude on the impact on consolidated result and equity of the outcome of the liquidation of EMT and EMT Bâtiment, nor on the going concern of EMT Levage, EMT Agrégats and ALMES. The paragraph as printed in the consolidated report refers to 'au 31 décembre 2023' (twice), while the company report (p53) says 31 décembre 2024 (PDF p49).
Source: Rapport Financier annuel 2024, p49 (dated 2025-04-28)
Auditor's emphasis of matter
No emphasis-of-matter or going-concern uncertainty paragraph; key audit matters: none other than the qualification (PDF p50). The general report on the company états de synthèse (pp52-56) is also qualified on the same matter (equity MAD 2 537 603 443,66, net profit MAD 8 158 399,33, p53).
Source: Rapport Financier annuel 2024 (dated 2025-04-28)
-
Revenue
MAD 2.36 billion
2,363,364 MAD thousands · p13
+17.2% vs 2023
-
Operating profit / (loss)
MAD 446 million
445,676 MAD thousands · p13
+8.7% vs 2023
-
Profit / (loss) for the year
MAD 305 million
305,444 MAD thousands · p13
+26.3% vs 2023
-
Total assets
MAD 9.94 billion
9,936,604 MAD thousands · p12
−14.2% vs 2023
-
Total equity
MAD 3.75 billion
3,746,200 MAD thousands · p12
+6.8% vs 2023
-
Cash from operations
MAD 789 million
789,177 MAD thousands · p14
+7.8% vs 2023
Large amounts are rounded for reading (MAD million / billion / trillion); exact figures as printed are under each amount and in the tables. No currency conversion.
Financial statements
Exact figures as printed. Each column comes from one filing; labels are as printed in the newest filing. Amounts in MAD thousands unless the row says otherwise; brackets are negative.
† from a supplementary filing for the same year · ‡ signed audited statements preferred over a disputed figure · “–” is a printed dash, explained below the table
Column sources
- FY2024 — annual report, signed / final; reported for the year · source
- FY2023 — annual report, signed / final; comparative in the FY2024 filing · source
Income statement
| Line (as printed) | FY2024Annual reportreported for the year | FY2023Annual reportcomparative in FY2024 filing |
|---|---|---|
| Chiffre d'affaires | 2,363,364 | 2,017,287 |
| Variation des stocks1 | (735,391) | (469,207) |
| Production immobilisée2 | 18,596 | 27,017 |
| Autres produits d'exploitation | 31,525 | 25,419 |
| Reprises d'exploitation3 | 13,634 | 280,298 |
| PRODUITS D'EXPLOITATION4 | 1,691,728 | 1,880,814 |
| Achats consommés de matières et fournitures5 | (837,120) | (1,233,182) |
| Autres charges externes6 | (87,578) | (84,832) |
| Impôts et taxes7 | (85,416) | (45,748) |
| Charges de personnel | (68,412) | (70,625) |
| Autres charges d'exploitation | (2,511) | (1,459) |
| Dotations d'exploitation8 | (165,015) | (34,895) |
| CHARGES D'EXPLOITATION9 | (1,246,052) | (1,470,741) |
| RÉSULTAT D'EXPLOITATION | 445,676 | 410,074 |
| Produits financiers | 10,209 | 3,240 |
| Charges financières10 | (69,611) | (108,796) |
| RÉSULTAT FINANCIER11 | (59,402) | (105,556) |
| Produits non courants12 | 71,514 | 38,491 |
| Charges non courantes13 | (54,891) | (18,411) |
| RÉSULTAT NON COURANT14 | 16,624 | 20,080 |
| RÉSULTAT AVANT IMPÔT15 | 402,897 | 324,598 |
| Impôts sur les sociétés16 | (44,149) | (30,562) |
| Impôts différés17 | (2,107) | (685) |
| Reprises d'amortissement sur écarts d'acquisition18 | 5,659 | 5,659 |
| Dotations aux amortissements des écarts d'acquisition19 | (56,856) | (57,133) |
| RÉSULTAT APRÈS IMPÔT DES SOCIÉTÉS INTÉGRÉES20 | 305,444 | 241,877 |
| RÉSULTAT NET DE L'ENSEMBLE CONSOLIDÉ | 305,444 | 241,877 |
| Part des minoritaires21 | 3,528 | 3,003 |
Notes and alternative reported figures (21)
- “Variation des stocks” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Change in inventories of products (printed negative).
- “Production immobilisée” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Own work capitalised.
- “Reprises d'exploitation” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Operating reversals of provisions / transfers of charges.
- “PRODUITS D'EXPLOITATION” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Printed subtotal of operating income.
- “Achats consommés de matières et fournitures” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Materials and supplies consumed (printed positive).
- “Autres charges externes” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Other external charges (printed positive).
- “Impôts et taxes” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Taxes and duties other than income tax (printed positive).
- “Dotations d'exploitation” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Operating depreciation and provisions (printed positive).
- “CHARGES D'EXPLOITATION” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Printed subtotal of operating charges (printed positive).
- “Charges financières”: mapping to a shared definition is uncertain. CGNC 'charges financières' (interest and other financial charges).
- “RÉSULTAT FINANCIER” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Financial income less financial charges.
- “Produits non courants” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Non-current income.
- “Charges non courantes” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Non-current charges (printed positive).
- “RÉSULTAT NON COURANT” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Non-current income less non-current charges.
- “RÉSULTAT AVANT IMPÔT”: mapping to a shared definition is uncertain. Printed before income tax, deferred tax and goodwill amortisation (CGNC consolidated layout).
- “Impôts sur les sociétés” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Current income tax (printed positive, deducted).
- “Impôts différés” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Deferred tax charge (printed positive, deducted).
- “Reprises d'amortissement sur écarts d'acquisition” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Reversals of amortisation of (negative) goodwill, added after tax.
- “Dotations aux amortissements des écarts d'acquisition” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Goodwill amortisation (printed positive, deducted).
- “RÉSULTAT APRÈS IMPÔT DES SOCIÉTÉS INTÉGRÉES” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Net result of the fully consolidated companies, before the share of equity-accounted companies.
- “Part des minoritaires” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Net result attributable to minority interests.
Balance sheet
| Line (as printed) | FY2024Annual reportreported for the year | FY2023Annual reportcomparative in FY2024 filing |
|---|---|---|
| Ecart d'acquisition1 | 460,237 | 517,093 |
| Immobilisations incorporelles | 815 | 1,194 |
| Immobilisations corporelles | 686,231 | 669,219 |
| Immobilisations financières2 | 187,331 | 189,032 |
| Titres mis en équivalence | 58 | 58 |
| Impôts différés actifs | 6,692 | 10,832 |
| ACTIF IMMOBILISÉ | 1,341,364 | 1,387,427 |
| Stocks | 5,106,391 | 5,788,618 |
| Fournisseurs, avances et acomptes3 | 137,249 | 244,213 |
| Clients et comptes rattachés4 | 1,281,756 | 2,092,254 |
| Personnel5 | 498 | 621 |
| Etat débiteur6 | 912,443 | 1,061,581 |
| Comptes courants d'associés7 | 107,399 | 107,410 |
| Autres débiteurs8 | 268,769 | 355,433 |
| Comptes de régularisation – actif9 | 44,473 | 88,355 |
| Titres et valeurs de placement | 25,126 | 265,635 |
| ACTIF CIRCULANT10 | 7,884,105 | 10,004,120 |
| Disponibilités | 711,134 | 183,113 |
| TOTAL ACTIF | 9,936,604 | 11,574,661 |
| CAPITAUX PROPRES DU GROUPE | 3,668,286 | 3,434,211 |
| Capital | 2,207,859 | 2,207,859 |
| Primes d'émission | –11 | –11 |
| Réserves consolidées12 | 1,159,542 | 988,043 |
| Ecart de conversion13 | (1,030) | (564) |
| Résultat net de l'exercice (part du Groupe)14 | 301,915 | 238,874 |
| Intérêts des minoritaires | 77,914 | 74,921 |
| CAPITAUX PROPRES DE L'ENSEMBLE CONSOLIDÉ | 3,746,200 | 3,509,132 |
| Dettes financières15 | 1,681,143 | 1,945,718 |
| Impôts différés passifs | 116,298 | 118,252 |
| Provisions durables pour risques et charges16 | 849,799 | 889,816 |
| PASSIF IMMOBILISÉ17 | 6,393,440 | 6,462,918 |
| Fournisseurs et comptes rattachés18 | 1,328,810 | 1,520,063 |
| Clients avances et acomptes19 | 684,706 | 1,803,838 |
| Personnel et organismes sociaux20 | 22,028 | 21,915 |
| Etat créditeur21 | 826,859 | 892,525 |
| Compte de régularisation – passif22 | 147,668 | 154,294 |
| Autres provisions pour risques et charges23 | 17,490 | 18,060 |
| Comptes courants d'associés24 | 28,999 | 29,424 |
| Autres dettes25 | 295,070 | 455,090 |
| PASSIF CIRCULANT26 | 3,351,629 | 4,895,210 |
| Trésorerie – passif27 | 191,534 | 216,533 |
| Total Passif | 9,936,604 | 11,574,661 |
- Printed “-”, read as nil: subtotal_arithmetic: bs.equity_attributable_to_owners.
Notes and alternative reported figures (26)
- “Ecart d'acquisition” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Goodwill (consolidation difference), net.
- “Immobilisations financières” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Non-current financial assets (CGNC).
- “Fournisseurs, avances et acomptes” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Advances and deposits paid to suppliers.
- “Clients et comptes rattachés” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Trade receivables only.
- “Personnel” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Amounts due from staff (actif circulant).
- “Etat débiteur” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Amounts due from the State (taxes recoverable).
- “Comptes courants d'associés” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Shareholder/partner current accounts receivable.
- “Autres débiteurs” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Other current debtors.
- “Comptes de régularisation – actif” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Accrual and prepayment accounts (assets).
- “ACTIF CIRCULANT” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: CGNC 'actif circulant': current assets excluding treasury (Disponibilités are printed separately below it).
- “Réserves consolidées” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Group consolidated reserves.
- “Ecart de conversion” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Currency translation difference within group equity.
- “Résultat net de l'exercice (part du Groupe)” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: The year's net result, group share, shown within equity.
- “Dettes financières”: mapping to a shared definition is uncertain. CGNC 'dettes de financement' printed 'Dettes financières' within the passif immobilisé; short-term bank credit is printed separately as 'Trésorerie – passif'.
- “Provisions durables pour risques et charges” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Long-term provisions for risks and charges.
- “PASSIF IMMOBILISÉ” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: CGNC permanent financing as printed: total equity of the consolidated whole plus financing debts, deferred tax liabilities and long-term provisions.
- “Fournisseurs et comptes rattachés” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Trade payables only.
- “Clients avances et acomptes” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Advances and deposits received from customers.
- “Personnel et organismes sociaux” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Amounts owed to staff and social bodies.
- “Etat créditeur” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Amounts owed to the State (taxes).
- “Compte de régularisation – passif” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Accrual accounts (liabilities).
- “Autres provisions pour risques et charges” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Short-term provisions for risks and charges.
- “Comptes courants d'associés” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Shareholder/partner current accounts payable.
- “Autres dettes” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Other current payables.
- “PASSIF CIRCULANT” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: CGNC 'passif circulant': current liabilities excluding treasury liabilities (printed separately below it).
- “Trésorerie – passif”: mapping to a shared definition is uncertain. CGNC trésorerie-passif (short-term bank credit and overdrafts).
Cash flow
| Line (as printed) | FY2024Annual reportreported for the year | FY2023Annual reportcomparative in FY2024 filing |
|---|---|---|
| RÉSULTAT NET CONSOLIDÉ1 | 305,444 | 241,877 |
| Dotations aux amortissements et provisions nettes des reprises2 | 30,457 | 112,669 |
| Résultat de cession3 | 106 | Not reported in this filing4 |
| CAPACITÉ D'AUTOFINANCEMENT APRÈS COÛT DE L'ENDETTEMENT FINANCIER NET D'IMPÔT5 | 336,006 | 354,546 |
| Elimination du coût de l'endettement financier net6 | 57,394 | 56,734 |
| CAPACITÉ D'AUTOFINANCEMENT AVANT COÛT DE L'ENDETTEMENT FINANCIER NET D'IMPÔT7 | 393,401 | 411,280 |
| Incidence de variation du BFR lié à l'activité8 | 393,669 | 320,122 |
| Variation des impôts différés9 | 2,107 | 685 |
| FLUX NETS DE TRÉSORERIE GÉNÉRÉS PAR L'ACTIVITÉ | 789,177 | 732,087 |
| Incidence de variation de périmètre10 | 223 | (189,250) |
| Acquisition d'immobilisations incorporelles | (15) | (409) |
| Acquisition d'immobilisations corporelles | (29,019) | (34,142) |
| Cessions d'immobilisations11 | 79 | Not reported in this filing12 |
| Flux de trésorerie nette des prêts à long terme13 | (79) | 96 |
| FLUX NETS DE TRÉSORERIE LIÉS AUX OPÉRATIONS D'INVESTISSEMENT | (28,811) | (223,716) |
| Dividendes mis en paiement au cours de l'exercice14 | (66,461) | (74) |
| Emission de nouveaux emprunts | 2,337 | 9,438 |
| Remboursements d'emprunts | (326,335) | (117,042) |
| Intérêts financiers nets versés15 | (57,394) | (56,734) |
| FLUX NETS DE TRÉSORERIE LIÉS AUX OPÉRATIONS DE FINANCEMENT | (447,854) | (118,555) |
| VARIATION DE TRÉSORERIE NETTE | 312,512 | 389,816 |
| TRÉSORERIE NETTE D'OUVERTURE16 | 232,215 | (157,601) |
| TRÉSORERIE NETTE DE CLÔTURE17 | 544,726 | 232,215 |
| Acquisition de titres non consolidés18 | Not reported in this filing19 | (10) |
| Capitalisation des intérêts20 | Not reported in this filing21 | 45,857 |
Notes and alternative reported figures (21)
- “RÉSULTAT NET CONSOLIDÉ” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Starting line of the cash-flow statement: consolidated net result (equals the income statement's).
- “Dotations aux amortissements et provisions nettes des reprises” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Non-cash adjustment.
- “Résultat de cession” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Adjustment for the result on disposals (2024 only printed).
- Not reported in this filing: The line 'Résultat de cession' carries a 2024 amount only (106); the 2023 column is blank, with no figure or dash (p14, tableau des flux de trésorerie consolidés). Checked on the page image (p14).
- “CAPACITÉ D'AUTOFINANCEMENT APRÈS COÛT DE L'ENDETTEMENT FINANCIER NET D'IMPÔT” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Printed subtotal: self-financing capacity after net financial debt cost.
- “Elimination du coût de l'endettement financier net” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Net financial debt cost added back.
- “CAPACITÉ D'AUTOFINANCEMENT AVANT COÛT DE L'ENDETTEMENT FINANCIER NET D'IMPÔT” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Printed subtotal: self-financing capacity before net financial debt cost.
- “Incidence de variation du BFR lié à l'activité” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Change in operating working capital.
- “Variation des impôts différés” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Deferred tax adjustment.
- “Incidence de variation de périmètre” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Investing: effect of changes in consolidation scope.
- “Cessions d'immobilisations” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Investing: proceeds from disposals of fixed assets (2024 only printed).
- Not reported in this filing: The line 'Cessions d'immobilisations' carries a 2024 amount only (79); the 2023 column is blank, with no figure or dash (p14, tableau des flux de trésorerie consolidés). Checked on the page image (p14).
- “Flux de trésorerie nette des prêts à long terme” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Investing: net flow of long-term loans.
- “Dividendes mis en paiement au cours de l'exercice”: mapping to a shared definition is uncertain. Printed 'Dividendes mis en paiement au cours de l'exercice' without saying whether minority dividends are included.
- “Intérêts financiers nets versés”: mapping to a shared definition is uncertain. Printed 'Intérêts financiers nets versés' (net interest paid) in the financing section.
- “TRÉSORERIE NETTE D'OUVERTURE”: mapping to a shared definition is uncertain. Net treasury: disponibilités plus titres et valeurs de placement less trésorerie-passif (2023 opening printed negative).
- “TRÉSORERIE NETTE DE CLÔTURE”: mapping to a shared definition is uncertain. Net treasury: disponibilités 711.134 plus titres et valeurs de placement 25.126 less trésorerie-passif 191.534 (p12) = 544.726.
- “Acquisition de titres non consolidés” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Investing (2023 only printed).
- Not reported in this filing: The line 'Acquisition de titres non consolidés' carries a 2023 amount only (-10); the 2024 column is blank, with no figure or dash (p14, tableau des flux de trésorerie consolidés). Checked on the page image (p14).
- “Capitalisation des intérêts” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Financing (2023 only printed).
- Not reported in this filing: The line 'Capitalisation des intérêts' carries a 2023 amount only (45.857); the 2024 column is blank, with no figure or dash (p14, tableau des flux de trésorerie consolidés). Checked on the page image (p14).
Segments
Segment data not yet collected for this company in the pilot.
Dividends
Proposed or recommended, declared and paid are different events and are kept apart. A statement that no dividend was proposed does not mean none was paid.
| Year ended | Event | Wording as printed | Amount | Unit | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Dec 2024 | Dividends paid (cash flow statement) | Dividendes mis en paiement au cours de l'exercice |
(66,461) | MAD thousands | Annual report, p14 |
| 31 Dec 2023 | Dividends paid (cash flow statement) | Dividendes mis en paiement au cours de l'exercice |
(74) | MAD thousands | Annual report, p14 |
Sources
Each filing used on this page, newest period first. Dates are the document's own; the date we retrieved a file is shown separately and is never a publication date.
-
Rapport Financier annuel 2024
Year ended 31 December 2024 · Annual report · signed / final
Audit: Fidaroc Grant Thornton; HDID et Associés (commissaires aux comptes), qualified opinion · signed
Auditor's sign-off: Faïçal Mekouar, Associé, Fidaroc Grant Thornton; Mohamed Hdid, Associé Gérant, HDID et Associés
Final status: Rapport des commissaires aux comptes sur les états de synthèse consolidés, exercice du 1er janvier au 31 décembre 2024 (opinion PDF p49: 'Opinion avec réserves'), dated 'Casablanca, le 28 avril 2025' and signed with visible handwritten signatures over the stamps of Fidaroc Grant Thornton (Faïçal Mekouar, Associé) and HDID et Associés (Mohamed Hdid, Associé Gérant) (PDF p51, page image). The opinion is QUALIFIED. Board approval: the press release reproduced on p130 states the Conseil d'Administration met on 28 March 2025 'en vue d'examiner l'activité et d'arrêter les comptes annuels au 31 décembre 2024'.
- Document date
- 28 Apr 2025
- Auditor's report
- 28 Apr 2025
- Board approval
- 28 Mar 2025
- Retrieved by us
- 8 Oct 2026 (not a publication date)
- Used for
- statement columns FY2024, FY2023
- Basis
- consolidated statements · MAD thousands (printed “en milliers de dirhams”)
- Fondement de l'opinion avec réserves: after the failure of the amicable settlement procedure, the Casablanca commercial court ordered the judicial liquidation of EMT, EMT Bâtiment and EMT Routes in March 2016; the investments, partner current accounts and trade receivables held on EMT, EMT Bâtiment, EMT Routes, EMT Levage and ALMES are provisioned; the auditors are unable to conclude on the impact on consolidated result and equity of the outcome of the liquidation of EMT and EMT Bâtiment, nor on the going concern of EMT Levage, EMT Agrégats and ALMES. The paragraph as printed in the consolidated report refers to 'au 31 décembre 2023' (twice), while the company report (p53) says 31 décembre 2024 (PDF p49).
- Moroccan consolidated (CGNC-based) layout: operating, financial and non-current charges, income tax, deferred tax and goodwill amortisation are printed as positive amounts deducted in the subtotals and are stored as deductions (sign 'negate'). 'PASSIF IMMOBILISÉ' (6.393.440) includes total equity of the consolidated whole; 'ACTIF CIRCULANT' and 'PASSIF CIRCULANT' exclude treasury (Disponibilités; Trésorerie – passif). No EPS, comprehensive income or current/non-current totals in the IFRS sense are printed.
- Rounding of 1 as printed: TOTAL ACTIF 9.936.604 against the sum of its three masses 9.936.603; Total Passif likewise; RÉSULTAT AVANT IMPÔT 402.897 against 445.676 - 59.402 + 16.624 = 402.898; Part du Groupe 301.915 + Part des minoritaires 3.528 = 305.443 against 305.444 (pp12-13).
- Net treasury in the cash-flow statement includes marketable securities: closing 544.726 = Disponibilités 711.134 + Titres et valeurs de placement 25.126 - Trésorerie – passif 191.534 (2023: 183.113 + 265.635 - 216.533 = 232.215) (pp12, 14). The cash-to-balance-sheet checks, which compare with cash less overdrafts only, therefore fail (2024 closing; 2023 opening and closing); the figures are kept as printed.
- The statement of changes in equity on p14 is headed '4 | TABLEAU DES FLUX DE TRESORERIE CONSOLIDES' (sic); it is not transcribed.
Technical details
- File
- 130 pages, with a text layer
- SHA-256
4cde79513d28b6e78687c7ae98015e2490b529253ea80816fe861f442deae4ff- Entity as printed
- Société ALLIANCES DEVELOPPEMENT IMMOBILIER et ses filiales (Groupe Alliances Développement Immobilier), 16, rue Ali Abderrazak, Casablanca (PDF p49)
- Regulator copy
- retrieved 2026-10-08T18:46:07Z
Data notes
No figure-level notes beyond those in the tables.
Review status: every figure has been located on its cited source page in an AI-assisted source verification (matched to the document's text) (17 October 2026). Independent review is pending for every figure; automated checks and the AI-assisted verification are not independent review.
Download
Figures shown on this page (CSV) — the same selected figures at their exact printed values, each with its source document, SHA-256, page, selection rule and reading. Independent review of these figures is pending.