Review pending. Every figure has been located on its cited source page in an AI-assisted source verification (matched to OCR text of the page image; read from the page image) (17 October 2026). Independent review has not yet been carried out, and these pages are not indexed.AI-assisted source check done; independent review pending; not indexed. About the review
Aluminium du Maroc
On this page
Company details
- Legal name
- Aluminium du Maroc S.A.
- Listing
- ALM on the Bourse de Casablanca, active · ISIN MA0000010936 (observed 2026-10-08)
- Sector
- Not classified (our classification from the stated principal activity)
- Financial year ends
- 31 December
Overview
Year ended 31 December 2025 · audited financial statements, signed / final · source
Source and wording notes
Auditor's emphasis of matter
Observations: 'Nous attirons l'attention sur l'état « Autres informations » joint au présent rapport, qui expose les contrôles fiscaux en cours dont font objet certaines filiales du groupe ALUMINIUM DU MAROC. Notre opinion n'est pas modifiée à l'égard de ce point.' (p54)
Source: Rapport financier annuel 2024 (dated 2025-04-30)
FY2023 figures come from an annual report, signed / final — see the column notes.
-
Revenue
MAD 1.30 billion
1,304,909.75 MAD thousands · p13
+4.9% vs 2024
-
Operating profit / (loss)
MAD 139 million
138,502.33 MAD thousands · p13
+26.2% vs 2024
-
Profit / (loss) for the year
MAD 66.3 million
66,286.75 MAD thousands · p13
+60.3% vs 2024
-
Total assets
MAD 1.08 billion
1,079,992.89 MAD thousands · p13
+0.2% vs 2024
-
Total equity
MAD 286 million
286,047.05 MAD thousands · p13
+5.6% vs 2024
-
Cash from operations
MAD 92.5 million
92,483.58 MAD thousands · p13
−11.7% vs 2024
Large amounts are rounded for reading (MAD million / billion / trillion); exact figures as printed are under each amount and in the tables. No currency conversion.
Financial statements
Exact figures as printed. Each column comes from one filing; labels are as printed in the newest filing. Amounts in MAD thousands unless the row says otherwise; brackets are negative.
† from a supplementary filing for the same year · ‡ signed audited statements preferred over a disputed figure · “–” is a printed dash, explained below the table
Column sources
- FY2025 — audited financial statements, signed / final; reported for the year · source
- FY2024 — audited financial statements, signed / final; comparative in the FY2025 filing · source
- FY2023 — annual report, signed / final; comparative in the FY2024 filing · source
- Auditor's emphasis of matter. Observations: 'Nous attirons l'attention sur l'état « Autres informations » joint au présent rapport, qui expose les contrôles fiscaux en cours dont font objet certaines filiales du groupe ALUMINIUM DU MAROC. Notre opinion n'est pas modifiée à l'égard de ce point.' (p54)
Income statement
| Line (as printed) | FY2025Audited financial statementsreported for the year | FY2024Audited financial statementscomparative in FY2025 filing | FY2023Annual reportcomparative in FY2024 filingsource limitations |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chiffres d'affaires | 1,304,909.75 | 1,243,449.54 | 1,270,018.42 |
| Variation de stocks de produits1 | 18,287.20 | (23,988.02) | (9,575.18) |
| Autres produits d'exploitation | 843.11 | 793.29 | 2,229.51 |
| Achats consommés2 | (940,707.69) | (856,137.41) | (930,078.26) |
| Charges externes3 | (67,868.95) | (68,641.79) | (72,566.98) |
| Charges de personnel | (137,332.39) | (143,901.03) | (131,456.71) |
| Autres charges d'exploitation4 | (2,060.00) | (2,330.00) | (2,364.69) |
| Impôts et taxes5 | (3,081.59) | (2,119.26) | (2,206.97) |
| Dotations d'exploitation6 | (34,487.10) | (37,400.00) | (39,785.31) |
| Résultat d'exploitation | 138,502.33 | 109,725.32 | 84,213.84 |
| Charges et produits financiers7 | (27,796.78) | (33,445.15) | (37,341.90) |
| Résultat courant des entreprises intégrées8 | 110,705.55 | 76,280.17 | 46,871.94 |
| Charges et produits non courants9 | (8,506.02) | (7,420.05) | (1,358.54) |
| Impôts sur les résultats | (30,660.53) | (21,742.18) | (20,045.95) |
| Résultat net des entreprises intégrées10 | 71,539.00 | 47,117.93 | 25,467.45 |
| Quote part dans les résultats des entreprises MEQ | (5,186.00) | (5,708.68) | (16,170.84) |
| Dotations aux ats des écarts d'acquisition11 | (66.26) | (66.26) | (66.26) |
| Résultat net de l'ensemble consolidé | 66,286.75 | 41,342.99 | 9,230.36 |
| Intérêts minoritaires12 | 3,880.68 | 4,504.49 | 2,556.25 |
Notes and alternative reported figures (12)
- “Variation de stocks de produits” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Change in finished-goods and work-in-progress inventories (income side).
- “Achats consommés” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Purchases consumed (printed positive, deducted).
- “Charges externes” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: External charges (printed positive, deducted).
- “Autres charges d'exploitation” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Other operating charges (printed positive, deducted).
- “Impôts et taxes” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Taxes other than income tax (printed positive, deducted).
- “Dotations d'exploitation” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Operating depreciation, amortisation and provisions (printed positive, deducted).
- “Charges et produits financiers” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Net financial charges and income.
- “Résultat courant des entreprises intégrées” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Operating result plus financial result.
- “Charges et produits non courants” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Net non-current (exceptional) charges and income.
- “Résultat net des entreprises intégrées” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Net result of fully consolidated companies, before equity-accounted results and goodwill amortisation.
- “Dotations aux ats des écarts d'acquisition” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Amortisation of goodwill (printed positive, deducted).
- “Intérêts minoritaires” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Share of the consolidated result attributable to minority interests.
Balance sheet
| Line (as printed) | FY2025Audited financial statementsreported for the year | FY2024Audited financial statementscomparative in FY2025 filing | FY2023Annual reportcomparative in FY2024 filingsource limitations |
|---|---|---|---|
| Actif immobilisé | 221,681.37 | 236,031.77 | 251,179.70 |
| - Ecart d'acquisition1 | 993.84 | 1,060.10 | 1,126.36 |
| - Immobilisations incorporelles | 9,317.38 | 12,117.73 | 13,686.45 |
| - Immobilisations corporelles | 187,802.74 | 193,884.90 | 203,706.38 |
| - Immobilisations financières2 | 1,740.13 | 1,739.89 | 5,129.02 |
| - Titres mis en équivalence | 21,827.28 | 27,229.16 | 27,531.50 |
| Actif circulant3 | 808,731.85 | 816,855.47 | 872,834.36 |
| - Stocks et en cours | 375,878.39 | 353,417.39 | 371,058.17 |
| - Clients et comptes rattachés4 | 370,309.91 | 368,466.54 | 376,006.79 |
| - Impôts différés actifs | 4,007.10 | 6,923.98 | 1,783.01 |
| - Etat5 | 45,974.84 | 74,103.83 | 112,642.12 |
| - Autres créances et cptes de régularisation6 | 12,417.61 | 13,799.74 | 11,200.27 |
| - Valeurs mobilières de placement7 | 144.00 | 144.00 | 144.00 |
| Disponibilités | 49,579.67 | 25,212.00 | 21,412.66 |
| TOTAL DE L'ACTIF | 1,079,992.89 | 1,078,099.24 | 1,145,426.72 |
| - Capital | 46,595.40 | 46,595.40 | 46,595.40 |
| - Primes d'emission | 31,691.94 | 31,691.94 | 32,482.04 |
| - Réserves consolidées8 | 121,449.19 | 132,664.48 | 160,946.40 |
| - Résultats consolidés9 | 62,406.07 | 36,838.50 | 6,674.11 |
| Capitaux propres part du Groupe | 262,142.60 | 247,790.33 | 246,697.94 |
| - Intérêts minoritaires | 23,904.45 | 23,166.72 | 21,862.58 |
| Total Capitaux propres | 286,047.05 | 270,957.05 | 268,560.52 |
| Passif à long terme | 114,400.54 | 183,980.24 | 264,690.50 |
| Passif circulant10 | 221,405.87 | 234,276.41 | 256,385.30 |
| - Fournisseurs et comptes rattachés11 | 111,187.94 | 121,266.11 | 142,872.52 |
| - Autres dettes et cptes de régularisation12 | 33,993.26 | 34,925.92 | 29,237.17 |
| - Etat13 | 71,104.19 | 73,683.13 | 82,026.89 |
| - Provisions pour risques et charges14 | 4,910.44 | 3,756.00 | 2,205.00 |
| - Impôts différés passifs | 210.04 | 645.24 | 43.72 |
| Trésorerie passif | 458,139.43 | 388,885.54 | 355,790.40 |
| TOTAL DU PASSIF | 1,079,992.89 | 1,078,099.24 | 1,145,426.72 |
Notes and alternative reported figures (14)
- “- Ecart d'acquisition” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Goodwill.
- “- Immobilisations financières” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Financial fixed assets.
- “Actif circulant” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Current assets excluding cash (disponibilités printed separately); includes deferred tax assets.
- “- Clients et comptes rattachés” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Trade receivables.
- “- Etat” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Amounts receivable from the State (taxes).
- “- Autres créances et cptes de régularisation” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Other receivables and accruals.
- “- Valeurs mobilières de placement” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Marketable securities.
- “- Réserves consolidées” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Consolidated reserves, group share.
- “- Résultats consolidés” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: The year's consolidated result within equity, group share.
- “Passif circulant” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Current liabilities excluding treasury liabilities; includes provisions and deferred tax liabilities.
- “- Fournisseurs et comptes rattachés” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Trade payables.
- “- Autres dettes et cptes de régularisation” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Other payables and accruals.
- “- Etat” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Amounts payable to the State (taxes).
- “- Provisions pour risques et charges” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Provisions for risks and charges, printed within current liabilities.
Cash flow
| Line (as printed) | FY2025Audited financial statementsreported for the year | FY2024Audited financial statementscomparative in FY2025 filing | FY2023Annual reportcomparative in FY2024 filingsource limitations |
|---|---|---|---|
| Résultat Net des sociétés intégrées :1 | 71,539.00 | 47,117.92 | 25,500 |
| Dotations d'exploitations3 | 25,191.12 | 23,956.94 | 26,700 |
| Variation des impots Différés :5 | 2,481.68 | (4,539.5)6 | 3,300 |
| Plus-values des cessions, nettes d'impot:7 | 500.38 | (212.5)8 | 600 |
| Capacité d'autofinancement des sociétés intégrées :9 | 99,712.18 | 66,322.910 | 56,000 |
| Variation du besoin en fonds de roulement lié à l'activité :11 | (7,228.60) | 38,409.512 | 204,100 |
| Flux net de Trésorerie Généré par l'activité : | 92,483.58 | 104,732.313 | 260,200 |
| Acquisition des immobilisations CORPO/INCORP14 | (19,271.40) | (118,493.5)15 | (9,400) |
| Cessions d'immobilisations, nettes d'impot16 | 559.25 | 215.617 | 700 |
| Flux de trésorerie liés aux opérations d'investissement | (18,712.15) | (121,667.0)18 | (6,800) |
| Dividendes versés aux actionnaires de la société mère | (46,595.40) | (41,935.9)19 | (32,600) |
| Dividendes versés aux minoritaires des sociétés intégrées20 | (3,142.37) | (2,856.7)21 | (2,900) |
| Augmentation de capital en numéraire22 | 215.88 | 33,336.623 | (1,700) |
| Emissions d'emprunts | 40,000.00 | 77,787.324 | 175,000 |
| Remboursement d'emprunt | (109,139.75) | (78,836.1)25 | (78,100) |
| Autres variations26 | 4.00 | 143.627 | 0 |
| Flux net de trésorerie liés aux opérations de financement | (118,657.64) | (12,361.1)28 | 59,700 |
| Variation de trésorerie | (44,886.21) | (29,295.8)29 | 313,100 |
| Trésorerie d'ouverture | (363,673.54) | (334,377.7)30 | (647,500) |
| Trésorerie de clôture | (408,559.76) | (363,673.5)31 | (334,400) |
| Acquisition des immobilisations Financières (en net)32 | Not reported in this filing33 | (3,389.1)34 | 1,900 |
Notes and alternative reported figures (34)
- “Résultat Net des sociétés intégrées :” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Starting line of the cash-flow statement.
- Annual report dated 2025-04-30 prints 47,1 (millions, p35) for this line and year.
- “Dotations d'exploitations” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Non-cash item.
- Annual report dated 2025-04-30 prints 24,0 (millions, p35) for this line and year.
- “Variation des impots Différés :” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Non-cash item.
- Annual report dated 2025-04-30 prints -4,5 (millions, p35) for this line and year.
- “Plus-values des cessions, nettes d'impot:” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Non-cash item, as printed (sign as printed).
- Annual report dated 2025-04-30 prints -0,2 (millions, p35) for this line and year.
- “Capacité d'autofinancement des sociétés intégrées :” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Cash earnings before the change in working capital.
- Annual report dated 2025-04-30 prints 66,3 (millions, p35) for this line and year.
- “Variation du besoin en fonds de roulement lié à l'activité :” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Change in working capital.
- Annual report dated 2025-04-30 prints 38,4 (millions, p35) for this line and year.
- Annual report dated 2025-04-30 prints 104,7 (millions, p35) for this line and year.
- “Acquisition des immobilisations CORPO/INCORP” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Investing: tangible and intangible fixed assets in one line.
- Annual report dated 2025-04-30 prints -118,5 (millions, p35) for this line and year.
- “Cessions d'immobilisations, nettes d'impot” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Investing: disposal proceeds net of tax (one line).
- Annual report dated 2025-04-30 prints 0,2 (millions, p35) for this line and year.
- Annual report dated 2025-04-30 prints -121,7 (millions, p35) for this line and year.
- Annual report dated 2025-04-30 prints -41,9 (millions, p35) for this line and year.
- “Dividendes versés aux minoritaires des sociétés intégrées” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Financing.
- Annual report dated 2025-04-30 prints -2,9 (millions, p35) for this line and year.
- “Augmentation de capital en numéraire” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Financing.
- Annual report dated 2025-04-30 prints 33,3 (millions, p35) for this line and year.
- Annual report dated 2025-04-30 prints 77,8 (millions, p35) for this line and year.
- Annual report dated 2025-04-30 prints -78,8 (millions, p35) for this line and year.
- “Autres variations” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Financing, other.
- Annual report dated 2025-04-30 prints 0,1 (millions, p35) for this line and year.
- Annual report dated 2025-04-30 prints -12,4 (millions, p35) for this line and year.
- Annual report dated 2025-04-30 prints -29,3 (millions, p35) for this line and year.
- Annual report dated 2025-04-30 prints -334,4 (millions, p35) for this line and year.
- Annual report dated 2025-04-30 prints -363,7 (millions, p35) for this line and year.
- “Acquisition des immobilisations Financières (en net)” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Investing (2024 only).
- Not reported in this filing: The line 'Acquisition des immobilisations Financières (en net)' carries a 2024 amount only (-3 389,1); the 31/12/2025 column is blank (p13). Checked on the page image (zoomed band of the investing section); the blank is recorded as a gap, not as nil.
- Annual report dated 2025-04-30 prints -3,4 (millions, p35) for this line and year.
Segments
Segment data not yet collected for this company in the pilot.
Dividends
Proposed or recommended, declared and paid are different events and are kept apart. A statement that no dividend was proposed does not mean none was paid.
| Year ended | Event | Wording as printed | Amount | Unit | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Dec 2025 | Dividends paid (cash flow statement) | Dividendes versés aux actionnaires de la société mère |
(46,595.4) | MAD thousands | Audited financial statements, p13 |
| 31 Dec 2024 | Dividends paid (cash flow statement) | Dividendes versés aux actionnaires de la société mère |
(41,935.9) | MAD thousands | Audited financial statements, p13 |
| 31 Dec 2023 | Dividends paid (cash flow statement) | Dividendes versés aux actionnaires de la société mère |
(32,600) | MAD thousands | Annual report, p35 |
Sources
Each filing used on this page, newest period first. Dates are the document's own; the date we retrieved a file is shown separately and is never a publication date.
-
Communiqué de presse — Résultats financiers 2025, comptes sociaux & comptes consolidés au 31 décembre 2025
Year ended 31 December 2025 · Audited financial statements · signed / final
Audit: BDO S.A. (Abderrahim Grine) and A&T Auditeurs Consultants (Nafeh Agourram), commissaires aux comptes, unmodified opinion · signed
Auditor's sign-off: BDO S.A., Abderrahim Grine (associé); A&T Auditeurs Consultants, Nafeh Agourram (associé)
Final status: The commissaires aux comptes' report on the consolidated financial statements (PDF pp16-18, scanned) certifies them 'réguliers et sincères' under the accounting framework in force in Morocco (unmodified opinion; key audit matter on trade-receivable provisions; equity 286.047 KMAD and net profit 66.287 KMAD quoted) and closes 'Rabat et Tanger, le 24 avril 2026' with handwritten signatures over the stamps of BDO S.A. (Abderrahim Grine, associé) and A&T Auditeurs Consultants (Nafeh Agourram, associé) (p18, page image). No board approval date is printed.
- Document date
- 24 Apr 2026
- Auditor's report
- 24 Apr 2026
- Board approval
- date not found in this document
- Retrieved by us
- 8 Oct 2026 (not a publication date)
- Used for
- statement columns FY2025, FY2024
- Basis
- consolidated statements · MAD thousands (printed “EN M MAD (thousands of dirhams; see notes)”)
- Balance sheet: deferred tax assets are printed within 'Actif circulant' and provisions and deferred tax liabilities within 'Passif circulant'; cash ('Disponibilités') and treasury liabilities are printed outside them. No total-liabilities line is printed. The cash-flow statement starts from the result of fully consolidated companies; net treasury is negative at both dates.
- Because the cash-flow statement's 2024 column is printed to one decimal, its closing net treasury at 31 December 2024 (-363 673,5) differs by 0,04 from the balance sheet (25 212,00 - 388 885,54 = -363 673,54) and from the 2025 opening treasury (-363 673,54). Kept as printed.
- Headings print 'EN M MAD' but the amounts are thousands of dirhams with two decimals (the auditors' report quotes 286.047 KMAD of equity and 66.287 KMAD of net profit). The income statement prints charges, income tax and goodwill amortisation as positive amounts that its subtotals deduct (stored as deductions); the financial and non-current results and the equity-accounted share are printed with a minus sign in a separate cell. The cash-flow 2024 column prints one decimal.
- Regulated results publication ('Communiqué de presse') printing the full company CGNC statements, the consolidated statements on one page and both auditors' reports. The cover (p1) states that the full annual financial report, with all consolidated and company statements, is on https://aluminiumdumaroc.com/finance/. The consolidated balance sheet prints 'Passif à long terme' as one line without detail.
Technical details
- File
- 21 pages, with a text layer
- SHA-256
c6a03bf43f08e5fa6b1dda32b84bedcd883ae3930edb440d622a68071bfd1b1e- Entity as printed
- Groupe Aluminium du Maroc (comptes consolidés au 31 12 2025)
- Exchange copy
- retrieved 2026-10-08T18:14:14Z
-
Rapport financier annuel 2024
Year ended 31 December 2024 · Annual report · signed / final
Audit: A&T Auditeurs Consultants (Nafeh Agourram) and BDO Audit, Tax & Advisory (Abderrahim Grine), commissaires aux comptes, unmodified opinion · signed
Auditor's sign-off: A&T Auditeurs Consultants, Nafeh Agourram (associé); BDO Audit, Tax & Advisory, Abderrahim Grine (associé)
Final status: The commissaires aux comptes' report on the consolidated financial statements (PDF pp53-56, scanned) certifies them 'réguliers et sincères' under the accounting framework in force in Morocco (unmodified opinion with an observation paragraph; equity 270.957 KMAD and consolidated net profit 41.343 KMAD quoted, p54) and closes 'Rabat, le 30 avril 2025' with handwritten signatures over the stamps of A&T Auditeurs Consultants (Nafeh Agourram, associé) and BDO Audit, Tax & Advisory (Abderrahim Grine, associé) (p56, page image). No board approval date for the consolidated statements is printed.
- Document date
- 30 Apr 2025
- Auditor's report
- 30 Apr 2025
- Board approval
- date not found in this document
- Retrieved by us
- 8 Oct 2026 (not a publication date)
- Used for
- statement columns FY2023
- Basis
- consolidated statements · MAD thousands (printed “EN M MAD (thousands of dirhams; see notes); cash-flow statement EN MILLIONS MAD”)
- Balance sheet and income statement headings print 'EN M MAD' but the amounts are thousands of dirhams with two decimals (the auditors' report quotes 270.957 KMAD of equity and 41.343 KMAD of net profit); the cash-flow statement is in millions of dirhams with one decimal (stored with scale 1 000 000). The income statement prints charges, income tax and goodwill amortisation as positive amounts that its subtotals deduct (stored as deductions); the financial and non-current results and the equity-accounted share are printed with a minus sign in a separate cell.
- Balance sheet: deferred tax assets are printed within 'Actif circulant' and provisions and deferred tax liabilities within 'Passif circulant'; cash ('Disponibilités') and treasury liabilities are printed outside them. No total-liabilities line is printed. The cash-flow statement starts from the result of fully consolidated companies; net treasury is negative at both dates.
- Text layer: on pp33-34 the PDF's plain text layer emits each row's two amounts in reverse order (the 2023 amount first), although the page prints 2024 in the first column under the heading '31/12/2024' / 'déc.-24'. The figures themselves are the same as printed; the pages are read from OCR of the renders in printed column order (checked on the renders, and against the cash-flow statement, the statement of changes in equity and the auditors' report, which quotes the 2024 equity and net profit).
- The management report (p38) states consolidated revenue of 1 243 MDH for 2024 against 1 270 MDH for 2023, matching the statements; its sentence 'résultat net de l'ensemble consolidé ... 36.8 MDH au 31/12/2024 à comparer à 6.7 MDH' quotes the group-share result. The management report's operating result (94.9 MDH, p22) is the company (social) figure.
- Annual financial report (rapport financier annuel) printing the ESG and management reports, the full company CGNC statements, the consolidated bilan, compte de produits et charges, tableau des flux de trésorerie and statement of changes in equity (pp33-35), and the auditors' reports. The consolidated balance sheet prints 'Passif à long terme' as one line without detail.
Technical details
- File
- 56 pages, with a text layer
- SHA-256
9c2366fb0f9041dcdda445b9b59d84bfe75c93364974e7067723a7c1aceaeff2- Entity as printed
- Aluminium du Maroc S.A. et ses filiales (le « Groupe »)
- Regulator copy
- retrieved 2026-10-08T18:46:41Z
Data notes
No figure-level notes beyond those in the tables.
Review status: every figure has been located on its cited source page in an AI-assisted source verification (matched to OCR text of the page image; read from the page image) (17 October 2026). Independent review is pending for every figure; automated checks and the AI-assisted verification are not independent review.
Download
Figures shown on this page (CSV) — the same selected figures at their exact printed values, each with its source document, SHA-256, page, selection rule and reading. Independent review of these figures is pending.