Review pending. Every figure has been located on its cited source page in an AI-assisted source verification (matched to the document's text) (17 October 2026). Independent review has not yet been carried out, and these pages are not indexed.AI-assisted source check done; independent review pending; not indexed. About the review
Auto Nejma
On this page
Company details
- Legal name
- Auto Nejma Maroc S.A.
- Listing
- NEJ on the Bourse de Casablanca, active · ISIN MA0000011009 (observed 2026-10-08)
- Sector
- Not classified (our classification from the stated principal activity)
- Financial year ends
- 31 December
Overview
Year ended 31 December 2025 · annual report, signed / final · source
Source and wording notes
Auditor's emphasis of matter
Observation: without qualifying their opinion, the auditors draw attention to a tax audit notice received on 23 January 2025 by the subsidiary SEDEC covering corporate income tax (2020-2023), VAT (1 November 2020 to 31 December 2023), income tax and the social solidarity contribution (2021-2023); at the report date management said no reassessment had been notified (p5).
Source: Avis de convocation à l'Assemblée Générale Ordinaire du 15 avril 2025 — États financiers sociaux et consolidés au 31 décembre 2024 (dated 2025-03-14)
FY2023 figures come from an annual report, signed / final — see the column notes.
-
Revenue
MAD 4.21 billion
4,210,641 MAD thousands · p105
+45.1% vs 2024
-
Operating profit / (loss)
MAD 533 million
533,038 MAD thousands · p105
+48.9% vs 2024
-
Profit / (loss) for the year
MAD 324 million
324,182 MAD thousands · p105
+57.8% vs 2024
-
Total assets
MAD 3.50 billion
3,499,865 MAD thousands · p104
+26.5% vs 2024
-
Total equity
MAD 1.46 billion
1,459,008 MAD thousands · p104
+16.0% vs 2024
-
Cash from operations
−MAD 3.84 million
(3,839) MAD thousands · p106
−101.2% vs 2024
Large amounts are rounded for reading (MAD million / billion / trillion); exact figures as printed are under each amount and in the tables. No currency conversion.
Financial statements
Exact figures as printed. Each column comes from one filing; labels are as printed in the newest filing. Amounts in MAD thousands unless the row says otherwise; brackets are negative.
† from a supplementary filing for the same year · ‡ signed audited statements preferred over a disputed figure · “–” is a printed dash, explained below the table
Column sources
- FY2025 — annual report, signed / final; reported for the year · source
- FY2024 — annual report, signed / final; comparative in the FY2025 filing · source
- FY2023 — annual report, signed / final; comparative in the FY2024 filing · source
- Auditor's emphasis of matter. Observation: without qualifying their opinion, the auditors draw attention to a tax audit notice received on 23 January 2025 by the subsidiary SEDEC covering corporate income tax (2020-2023), VAT (1 November 2020 to 31 December 2023), income tax and the social solidarity contribution (2021-2023); at the report date management said no reassessment had been notified (p5).
Income statement
| Line (as printed) | FY2025Annual reportreported for the year | FY2024Annual reportcomparative in FY2025 filing | FY2023Annual reportcomparative in FY2024 filingsource limitations |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chiffre d'affaires | 4,210,641 | 2,902,480 | 2,274,525 |
| Variation des stocks1 | 3,110 | (6,239) | 10,922 |
| Production immobilisée2 | –3 | –3 | 153 |
| Autres produits d'exploitation | 3,801 | 4,053 | 4,488 |
| Reprises d'exploitation4 | 28,135 | 28,329 | 15,669 |
| Produits d'exploitation5 | 4,245,687 | 2,928,623 | 2,305,757 |
| Achats consommés de matières et fournitures6 | (3,272,891) | (2,254,817) | (1,765,841) |
| Autres charges externes7 | (139,116) | (98,642) | (95,841) |
| Impôts et taxes8 | (5,094) | (5,068) | (5,283) |
| Charges de personnel9 | (186,349) | (149,407) | (134,908) |
| Autres charges d'exploitation10 | (2,367) | (2,364) | (2,152) |
| Dotations d'exploitation11 | (106,831) | (60,410) | (36,904) |
| Charges d'exploitation12 | (3,712,649) | (2,570,709) | (2,040,928) |
| Résultat d'exploitation | 533,038 | 357,914 | 264,829 |
| Produits financiers | 26,705 | 24,536 | 15,215 |
| Charges financières | (27,829) | (25,678) | (3,989) |
| Résultat financier13 | (1,124) | (1,142) | 11,226 |
| Produits non courants14 | 18,286 | 22,355 | 13,242 |
| Charges non courantes15 | (36,571) | (53,913) | (46,399) |
| Résultat non courant16 | (18,286) | (31,558) | (33,156) |
| Résultat avant impôt | 513,628 | 325,214 | 242,899 |
| Impôts sur les sociétés | (191,189) | (121,328) | (90,074) |
| Impôts différés17 | (104) | (349) | 3,103 |
| Reprises d’amortissement sur écarts d’acquisition18 | 1,846 | 1,846 | 1,846 |
| Résultat net de l'ensemble consolidé | 324,182 | 205,383 | 157,773 |
- Printed “-”, read as nil: subtotal_arithmetic: is.native.co_5jv33azccbpr.operating_income_total.
Notes and alternative reported figures (17)
- “Variation des stocks” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Change in inventories of produced goods (sign as printed).
- “Production immobilisée” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Own work capitalised.
- “Reprises d'exploitation” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Operating reversals of provisions and charges transferred.
- “Produits d'exploitation” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Total operating income: turnover, change in inventories, capitalised production, other operating income and operating reversals.
- “Achats consommés de matières et fournitures” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Purchases consumed (vehicles, parts and supplies).
- “Autres charges externes” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Other external charges.
- “Impôts et taxes” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Taxes other than income tax.
- “Charges de personnel” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Personnel charges (printed positive within operating charges).
- “Autres charges d'exploitation” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Other operating charges (printed positive within operating charges).
- “Dotations d'exploitation” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Operating depreciation and provision charges.
- “Charges d'exploitation” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Total operating charges (printed positive; deducted from operating income).
- “Résultat financier” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Financial income less financial charges.
- “Produits non courants” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Non-current income.
- “Charges non courantes” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Non-current charges (printed positive; deducted).
- “Résultat non courant” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Non-current income less non-current charges.
- “Impôts différés” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Deferred tax (printed 104 and 349; deducted in arriving at the net result).
- “Reprises d’amortissement sur écarts d’acquisition” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Release of negative goodwill, added in arriving at the net result.
Balance sheet
| Line (as printed) | FY2025Annual reportreported for the year | FY2024Annual reportcomparative in FY2025 filing | FY2023Annual reportcomparative in FY2024 filingsource limitations |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ecart d'acquisition1 | –2 | –2 | –2 |
| Immobilisation incorporelles | 9,385 | 8,518 | 11,454 |
| Immobilisaton corporelles | 825,430 | 778,125 | 704,759 |
| Immobilisation financiéres3 | 2,353 | 343 | 343 |
| Impôts différés actifs | 24,433 | 15,169 | 12,002 |
| ACTIF IMMOBILISE | 861,602 | 802,156 | 728,558 |
| Stocks et en-cours | 1,450,924 | 1,031,269 | 888,141 |
| Fournisseurs, avances et acomptes4 | 125,929 | 54,047 | 27,370 |
| Client et comptes rattachés | 557,439 | 654,707 | 433,833 |
| Personnel5 | 831 | 1,103 | 1,036 |
| Etat débiteur6 | 23,494 | 14,142 | 82,727 |
| Autres débiteurs7 | 15,197 | 19,125 | 41,444 |
| Comptes de régularisation - actif8 | 9,093 | 7,712 | 9,603 |
| Titres et valeurs de placement | 363,226 | 97,166 | 8,917 |
| ACTIF CIRCULANT9 | 2,546,132 | 1,879,270 | 1,493,072 |
| DISPONIBILITES | 92,131 | 85,431 | 32,814 |
| TOTAL ACTIF | 3,499,865 | 2,766,857 | 2,254,444 |
| Capital | 102,326 | 102,326 | 102,326 |
| Réserves consolidées10 | 1,032,500 | 949,937 | 888,332 |
| Résultat net de l'exercice (Part du groupe)11 | 324,182 | 205,383 | 157,773 |
| Capitaux propres de l’ensemble consolidé | 1,459,008 | 1,257,646 | 1,148,431 |
| Ecart d'acquisition négatif12 | 3,693 | 5,539 | 7,385 |
| Dettes financières | 636,534 | 148,034 | 206,656 |
| Impôts différés passifs | 86,452 | 77,084 | 73,567 |
| PASSIF IMMOBILISE | 726,678 | 230,657 | 287,608 |
| Fournisseurs et comptes rattachés | 780,225 | 511,312 | 246,584 |
| Clients, avances et acomptes13 | 58,354 | 81,173 | 46,034 |
| Personnel et organismes sociaux14 | 43,660 | 31,694 | 28,532 |
| Etat créditeur15 | 205,349 | 125,288 | 49,619 |
| Compte de régularisation - passif16 | 90,891 | 182,568 | 122,867 |
| Autres provisions pour risques et charges | 29,331 | 22,069 | 26,768 |
| Comptes courants d'associés17 | 424 | 424 | 424 |
| Autres dettes18 | 105,941 | 56,674 | 26,382 |
| PASSIF CIRCULANT19 | 1,314,177 | 1,011,201 | 547,210 |
| TRESORERIE - PASSIF | 1 | 267,352 | 271,195 |
| TOTAL DU PASSIF | 3,499,865 | 2,766,857 | 2,254,444 |
- Printed “-”, read as nil: subtotal_arithmetic: bs.non_current_assets.
Notes and alternative reported figures (18)
- “Ecart d'acquisition” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Goodwill (printed as dashes in all years).
- “Immobilisation financiéres” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Financial fixed assets.
- “Fournisseurs, avances et acomptes” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Advances paid to suppliers.
- “Personnel” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Amounts due from staff.
- “Etat débiteur” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Amounts due from the State (taxes recoverable).
- “Autres débiteurs” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Other debtors.
- “Comptes de régularisation - actif” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Accruals and prepayments (assets).
- “ACTIF CIRCULANT” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Current assets excluding cash (disponibilités are printed separately below the total).
- “Réserves consolidées” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Consolidated reserves.
- “Résultat net de l'exercice (Part du groupe)” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: The year's result, group share, within equity.
- “Ecart d'acquisition négatif” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Negative goodwill, presented within the non-current liabilities (passif immobilisé).
- “Clients, avances et acomptes” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Advances received from customers.
- “Personnel et organismes sociaux” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Amounts due to staff and social bodies.
- “Etat créditeur” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Amounts due to the State (taxes payable).
- “Compte de régularisation - passif” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Accruals and deferred income (liabilities).
- “Comptes courants d'associés” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Shareholders' current accounts.
- “Autres dettes” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Other payables.
- “PASSIF CIRCULANT” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Current liabilities excluding bank credit (trésorerie-passif, printed separately).
Cash flow
| Line (as printed) | FY2025Annual reportreported for the year | FY2024Annual reportcomparative in FY2025 filing | FY2023Annual reportcomparative in FY2024 filingsource limitations |
|---|---|---|---|
| RÉSULTAT NET CONSOLIDÉ1 | 324,182 | 205,383 | 157,773 |
| Dotations aux amortissements nettes des reprises2 | 37,618 | 29,872 | 24,095 |
| Résultat de cession3 | (1,857) | (1,625) | –4 |
| CAPACITÉ D’AUTOFINANCEMENT APRÈS COÛT DE L’ENDETTEMENT FINANCIER NET D’IMPÔT5 | 359,943 | 233,630 | 181,869 |
| CAPACITÉ D’AUTOFINANCEMENT AVANT COÛT DE L’ENDETTEMENT FINANCIER NET D’IMPÔT6 | 359,943 | 233,630 | 181,869 |
| Incidence de variation du BFR lié à l’activité7 | (363,886) | 77,793 | (271,956) |
| Variation des impôts différés8 | 104 | 349 | 66,027 |
| FLUX NETS DE TRÉSORERIE GÉNÉRÉS PAR L’ACTIVITÉ | (3,839) | 311,773 | (24,060) |
| Incidence de variation de périmètre9 | –10 | –10 | 7,385 |
| Acquisition d’immobilisations incorporelles | (3,436) | (1,410) | (4,843) |
| Acquisition d’immobilisations corporelles | (84,200) | (100,726) | (250,478) |
| Cession d’immobilisations11 | 1,857 | 1,625 | –10 |
| Flux de trésorerie nette des prêts à long terme12 | (2,011) | Not reported in this filing13 | –14 |
| FLUX NETS DE TRÉSORERIE LIÉS AUX OPÉRATIONS D’INVESTISSEMENT | (87,790) | (100,511) | (247,936) |
| Augmentation de capital15 | –16 | –16 | –16 |
| Dividendes mis en paiement au cours de l’exercice | (122,792) | (96,187) | (127,908) |
| Emission de nouveaux emprunts, nets des remboursements17 | 488,500 | (58,622) | 121,293 |
| FLUX NETS DE TRÉSORERIE LIÉS AUX OPÉRATIONS DE FINANCEMENT | 365,709 | (154,809) | (6,615) |
| VARIATION DE TRÉSORERIE NETTE | 274,051 | 56,460 | (278,611) |
| TRÉSORERIE NETTE D’OUVERTURE | (181,921) | (238,381) | 40,230 |
| TRÉSORERIE NETTE DE CLÔTURE | 92,130 | (181,921) | (238,381) |
| Acquisition de titres non consolidés18 | Not reported in this filing19 | –10 | –10 |
- Printed “-”, read as nil: subtotal_arithmetic: cf.native.co_5jv33azccbpr.cf_self_financing_after.
- Printed “-”, read as nil: subtotal_arithmetic: cf.cash_from_investing.
- Printed “-”; reading unresolved, so no amount is shown. Printed dash, read on the page image (p4); recorded as printed and not interpreted as nil.
- Printed “-”, read as nil: subtotal_arithmetic: cf.cash_from_financing.
Notes and alternative reported figures (15)
- “RÉSULTAT NET CONSOLIDÉ” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Consolidated net result at the head of the cash-flow statement.
- “Dotations aux amortissements nettes des reprises” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Non-cash add-back.
- “Résultat de cession” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Elimination of results on disposals (sign as printed).
- “CAPACITÉ D’AUTOFINANCEMENT APRÈS COÛT DE L’ENDETTEMENT FINANCIER NET D’IMPÔT” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Self-financing capacity after net finance cost.
- “CAPACITÉ D’AUTOFINANCEMENT AVANT COÛT DE L’ENDETTEMENT FINANCIER NET D’IMPÔT” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Self-financing capacity before net finance cost.
- “Incidence de variation du BFR lié à l’activité” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Change in operating working capital (cash effect, sign as printed).
- “Variation des impôts différés” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: As printed.
- “Incidence de variation de périmètre” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Effect of changes in the consolidation scope.
- “Cession d’immobilisations”: mapping to a shared definition is uncertain. Proceeds from disposals of fixed assets (tangible and intangible not distinguished).
- “Flux de trésorerie nette des prêts à long terme” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Net cash flow on long-term loans.
- Not reported in this filing: Not printed for 2024: the line 'Flux de trésorerie nette des prêts à long terme' carries a 2025 amount (-2.011) only; the 2024 column is left blank (p106, checked on the page image).
- “Augmentation de capital” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Capital increase.
- “Emission de nouveaux emprunts, nets des remboursements” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: New borrowings net of repayments.
- “Acquisition de titres non consolidés” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Acquisition of unconsolidated shares.
- Not reported in this filing: Not printed for 2025: the line 'Acquisition de titres non consolidés' carries a 2024 amount (-) only; the 2025 column is left blank (p106, checked on the page image).
Segments
Segment data not yet collected for this company in the pilot.
Dividends
Proposed or recommended, declared and paid are different events and are kept apart. A statement that no dividend was proposed does not mean none was paid.
| Year ended | Event | Wording as printed | Amount | Unit | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Dec 2025 | Dividends paid (cash flow statement) | Dividendes mis en paiement au cours de l’exercice |
(122,792) | MAD thousands | Annual report, p106 |
| 31 Dec 2024 | Dividends paid (cash flow statement) | Dividendes mis en paiement au cours de l’exercice |
(96,187) | MAD thousands | Annual report, p106 |
| 31 Dec 2023 | Dividends paid (cash flow statement) | Dividendes mis en paiement au cours de l’exercice |
(127,908) | MAD thousands | Annual report, p4 |
Sources
Each filing used on this page, newest period first. Dates are the document's own; the date we retrieved a file is shown separately and is never a publication date.
-
AUTO NEJMA — Rapport financier annuel 2025
Year ended 31 December 2025 · Annual report · signed / final
Audit: Fidaroc Grant Thornton and PwC Maroc (commissaires aux comptes), unmodified opinion · signed
Auditor's sign-off: Fidaroc Grant Thornton (Faïçal Mekouar, associé); PwC Maroc (Mohamed Rqibate, associé)
Final status: The commissaires aux comptes' report on the consolidated financial statements for the year from 1 January to 31 December 2025 is reproduced as a scanned image on PDF p118 (no text layer): unmodified opinion (consolidated equity 1 459 008 KMAD including consolidated net profit 324 182 KMAD, matching p104-p105), dated 'Casablanca, le 16 mars 2026' and signed by hand with stamps for Fidaroc Grant Thornton (Faïçal Mekouar, associé) and PwC Maroc (Mohamed Rqibate, associé) (page image, enlarged). No board approval date for the consolidated statements is printed in the report.
- Document date
- 16 Mar 2026
- Auditor's report
- 16 Mar 2026
- Board approval
- date not found in this document
- Retrieved by us
- 8 Oct 2026 (not a publication date)
- Used for
- statement columns FY2025, FY2024
- Basis
- consolidated statements · MAD thousands (printed “En KMAD (thousands of dirhams)”)
- Several printed subtotals differ by one or two thousand dirhams from their printed components because of rounding to KMAD (for example 2025 passif circulant 1 314 177 against components totalling 1 314 175; 2025 charges d'exploitation 3 712 649 against 3 712 648; 2025 résultat non courant -18 286 against 18 286 - 36 571 = -18 285). Kept as printed.
- Tableau des flux de trésorerie (p106, page image): the printed 'Variation de trésorerie nette' (274 051; 2024: 56 460) does not equal the sum of the three printed flows (-3 839 - 87 790 + 365 709 = 274 080; 2024: 311 773 - 100 511 - 154 809 = 56 453), while opening plus variation equals the printed closing net cash (-181 921 + 274 051 = 92 130) and the balance sheet (92 131 - 1). Kept as printed; the two cf.net_change_in_cash check failures record it.
- Dashes: goodwill (both years), capitalised production (both years), change in scope and capital increase (both years) and unconsolidated shares (2024) print dashes; each is confirmed nil by its printed total. The 2025 trésorerie-passif prints 1 (KMAD).
- Moroccan presentation: 'Actif circulant' excludes cash (disponibilités printed separately) and 'Passif circulant' excludes bank credit (trésorerie-passif printed separately), so both are issuer concepts; no total-liabilities, gross-profit or 'résultat courant' line is printed. Operating, financial and non-current charges and income tax are printed positive and deducted (stored as deductions).
- Annual financial report (AMMC circular 03/19) with company statements (pp80-103), consolidated statements and notes (pp104-114) and the auditors' reports as scanned images (pp116-118). The consolidated set is transcribed.
Technical details
- File
- 122 pages, with a text layer
- SHA-256
3aa45802abba43218834cceb2854e802a8dca5209115098f60d36b212a7dbc3b- Entity as printed
- Auto Nejma Maroc S.A. and its subsidiaries SEDEC, HCV and HTS (fully consolidated, p106)
- Regulator copy
- retrieved 2026-10-08T18:15:52Z
-
Avis de convocation à l'Assemblée Générale Ordinaire du 15 avril 2025 — États financiers sociaux et consolidés au 31 décembre 2024
Year ended 31 December 2024 · Annual report · signed / final
Audit: Fidaroc Grant Thornton and PwC Maroc (commissaires aux comptes), unmodified opinion · signed
Auditor's sign-off: Fidaroc Grant Thornton (Faïçal Mekouar, associé); PwC Maroc (Mohamed Rqibate, associé)
Final status: The commissaires aux comptes' report on the consolidated financial statements for the year from 1 January to 31 December 2024 is reproduced as a scanned image on PDF p5 (no text layer): unmodified opinion (consolidated equity 1 257 646 KMAD including consolidated net profit 205 383 KMAD, matching p4), with an 'Observation' paragraph, dated 'Casablanca, le 14 mars 2025' and signed by hand with stamps for Fidaroc Grant Thornton (Faïçal Mekouar, associé) and PwC Maroc (Mohamed Rqibate, associé) (page image, enlarged). No board approval date for the consolidated statements is printed.
- Document date
- 14 Mar 2025
- Auditor's report
- 14 Mar 2025
- Board approval
- date not found in this document
- Retrieved by us
- 8 Oct 2026 (not a publication date)
- Used for
- statement columns FY2023
- Basis
- consolidated statements · MAD thousands (printed “En KMAD (thousands of dirhams)”)
- Tableau des flux de trésorerie (p4): the printed 2024 'Variation de trésorerie nette' (56.460) differs by 7 KMAD from the sum of the three printed flows (311.773 - 100.511 - 154.809 = 56.453), while opening plus variation equals the printed closing net cash (-238.381 + 56.460 = -181.921) and the balance sheet (85.431 - 267.352). The FY2025 report prints the same 2024 figures. Kept as printed; the cf.net_change_in_cash check failure records it.
- Dashes: goodwill (both years), capitalised production (2024), unconsolidated shares and capital increase (both years), change in scope (2024) and result on disposals (2023) print dashes; each is confirmed nil by its printed total where one exists.
- Moroccan presentation: 'Actif circulant' excludes cash (disponibilités printed separately) and 'Passif circulant' excludes bank credit (trésorerie-passif printed separately), so both are issuer concepts; no total-liabilities, gross-profit or 'résultat courant' line is printed. Operating, financial and non-current charges and income tax are printed positive and deducted (stored as deductions).
- AGM notice published through the Bourse de Casablanca with the company statements (bilan and CPC, p2), the auditors' general report on them (p3, image), the consolidated statements (p4) and the auditors' report on the consolidated statements (p5, image). The consolidated set is transcribed. No notes to the consolidated statements beyond the consolidation scope are printed.
Technical details
- File
- 5 pages, with a text layer
- SHA-256
9b31ec338004d126480a8e18f7b4c0b219539bc29a14ea66909175483bf4387b- Entity as printed
- Auto Nejma Maroc S.A. (R.C. Casablanca n° 28.743) and its subsidiaries SEDEC, HCV and HTS (fully consolidated, p4)
- Exchange copy
- retrieved 2026-10-08T18:14:24Z
Data notes
No figure-level notes beyond those in the tables.
Review status: every figure has been located on its cited source page in an AI-assisted source verification (matched to the document's text) (17 October 2026). Independent review is pending for every figure; automated checks and the AI-assisted verification are not independent review.
Download
Figures shown on this page (CSV) — the same selected figures at their exact printed values, each with its source document, SHA-256, page, selection rule and reading. Independent review of these figures is pending.