Review pending. Every figure has been located on its cited source page in an AI-assisted source verification (matched to the document's text; read from the page image) (17 October 2026). Independent review has not yet been carried out, and these pages are not indexed.AI-assisted source check done; independent review pending; not indexed. About the review
ENSA
On this page
Company details
- Legal name
- ENSA Seguros de Angola, S.A. – Sociedade Aberta
- Listing
- No ticker printed on the Bolsa de Dívida e Valores de Angola, active (observed 2026-10-08)
- Sector
- Not classified (our classification from the stated principal activity)
- Financial year ends
- 31 December
Overview
Year ended 31 December 2025 · annual report, final status not established · source
Read with these figures
- Annual report not confirmed as final. The published copy is not confirmed as the final version. The FY2025 figures come from it.
Full wording and sources
Annual report for 2025: final status not established
No auditor's report is printed: the section 'Parecer do Conselho Fiscal e Relatório do Auditor' (PDF p83) is a divider page followed only by the branch network (pp84-87). The statements were approved by the board of directors on 26 February 2026 (p38, p44) and each statement page (pp39-42) carries handwritten signatures of the Técnico de Contas (MC2015162673) and of members 'Pelo Conselho de Administração' (page images). The audit status of these statements is not shown in this document.
Source: ENSA Seguros De Angola, S.A. – Sociedade Aberta — Relatório e Contas 2025 (dated 2026-02-26)
-
Revenue
Not reported in this filing
-
Operating profit / (loss)
Not reported in this filing
-
Profit / (loss) for the year
AOA 6.36 billion
6,360,909 AOA thousands · p41
−21.0% vs 2024
-
Total assets
AOA 299 billion
299,468,209 AOA thousands · p39
+37.5% vs 2024
-
Total equity
AOA 64.9 billion
64,919,672 AOA thousands · p40
+6.1% vs 2024
-
Cash from operations
AOA 9.71 billion
9,707,727 AOA thousands · p42
Change not shown.
Large amounts are rounded for reading (AOA million / billion / trillion); exact figures as printed are under each amount and in the tables. No currency conversion.
Not shown: the prior-year figure is zero or negative.
Financial statements
Exact figures as printed. Each column comes from one filing; labels are as printed in the newest filing. Amounts in AOA thousands unless the row says otherwise; brackets are negative.
† from a supplementary filing for the same year · ‡ signed audited statements preferred over a disputed figure · “–” is a printed dash, explained below the table
Column sources
- FY2025 — annual report, final status not established; reported for the year · source
- FY2024 — annual report, final status not established; comparative in the FY2025 filing · source
Income statement
| Line (as printed) | FY2025Annual reportreported for the year | FY2024Annual reportcomparative in FY2025 filing |
|---|---|---|
| Prémios Adquiridos, Liquídos de Resseguro1 | 100,168,628 | 80,182,406 |
| Prémios e seus adicionais2 | 154,779,304 | 123,643,359 |
| Prémios de Resseguro Cedido3 | (49,452,845) | (39,509,677) |
| Variação de prémios não adquiridos4 | (9,161,797) | (1,783,525) |
| Variação de prémios não adquiridos, parte dos resseguradores5 | 4,003,966 | (2,167,750) |
| Indemnizações, líquidas de resseguro6 | (61,685,500) | (47,257,748) |
| Montantes Pagos7 | (60,850,582) | (42,816,310) |
| Provisão para Sinistros (Variação)8 | (834,918) | (4,441,439) |
| Comissões, líquidas de Resseguro9 | (3,369,078) | (2,698,717) |
| Comissões e Outros custos de aquisição10 | (6,315,162) | (5,887,770) |
| Custos de aquisição diferidos (Variação)11 | 132,744 | 854,463 |
| Comissões de Resseguro Cedido12 | 2,813,341 | 2,334,591 |
| Provisão Matemática (Variação)13 | 205,033 | 722,000 |
| Outras Provisões Técnicas14 | –15 | 496,328 |
| Participação nos resultados, líquida de resseguro16 | (20,691) | –15 |
| Outros proveitos e custos técnicos17 | 4,739,093 | 4,287,361 |
| Ganhos em investimentos18 | –15 | 2,088,433 |
| Rendimentos de investimentos19 | 3,866,467 | 3,005,900 |
| Outros proveitos e ganhos20 | 2,186,565 | 8,978,426 |
| Perdas em investimentos21 | (357,634) | –15 |
| Custos de Exploração por natureza22 | (36,662,902) | (30,908,846) |
| Custos com pessoal | (13,240,369) | (11,709,195) |
| Fornecimento e serviços de terceiros23 | (16,982,328) | (15,500,600) |
| Impostos e taxas24 | (2,700,153) | (3,011,210) |
| Amortização do exercício25 | (3,520,177) | (2,395,966) |
| Outras provisões26 | (219,876) | 1,708,124 |
| Outros custos e perdas27 | (2,714,926) | (7,704,877) |
| Ajustamentos do exercício28 | 2,450,086 | (1,181,232) |
| Resultado Antes do Imposto | 8,805,142 | 10,009,433 |
| Imposto sobre o rendimento do exercício-Impostos correntes29 | (1,939,529) | (3,717,279) |
| Imposto sobre o rendimento do exercício-Impostos diferidos30 | (504,703) | 1,759,508 |
| Resultado do Exercício | 6,360,909 | 8,051,663 |
- Printed “-”, read as nil: subtotal_arithmetic: is.profit_before_tax.
Notes and alternative reported figures (29)
- “Prémios Adquiridos, Liquídos de Resseguro” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Notes 15.1, 15.2: earned premiums net of reinsurance.
- “Prémios e seus adicionais” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Notes 15.1, 15.2: gross written premiums.
- “Prémios de Resseguro Cedido” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Notes 15.1, 15.2.
- “Variação de prémios não adquiridos” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Notes 10.3.1, 15.1, 15.2.
- “Variação de prémios não adquiridos, parte dos resseguradores” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Notes 10.3.1, 15.1, 15.2.
- “Indemnizações, líquidas de resseguro” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Claims incurred net of reinsurance.
- “Montantes Pagos” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Claims paid, net of reinsurers' share.
- “Provisão para Sinistros (Variação)” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Change in claims provision, net of reinsurers' share.
- “Comissões, líquidas de Resseguro” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Acquisition costs net of reinsurance commissions.
- “Comissões e Outros custos de aquisição” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 17.1.
- “Custos de aquisição diferidos (Variação)” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 10.3.2.
- “Comissões de Resseguro Cedido” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 17.2.
- “Provisão Matemática (Variação)” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 10.2: change in the life mathematical provision.
- “Outras Provisões Técnicas” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 10.6.
- “Participação nos resultados, líquida de resseguro” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Profit participation net of reinsurance.
- “Outros proveitos e custos técnicos” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 18.
- “Ganhos em investimentos” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 19.
- “Rendimentos de investimentos” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 20: income from investments covering technical provisions and free investments.
- “Outros proveitos e ganhos” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Notes 22-24: financial income and gains, other non-technical income, other income.
- “Perdas em investimentos” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 19.
- “Custos de Exploração por natureza” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 21: staff costs, third-party supplies and services, taxes, depreciation and other provisions.
- “Fornecimento e serviços de terceiros” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 21.2.
- “Impostos e taxas” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 21.3: taxes other than income tax.
- “Amortização do exercício”: mapping to a shared definition is uncertain. 'Amortização do exercício': depreciation of tangible and amortisation of intangible fixed assets in one line.
- “Outras provisões” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 12.2.
- “Outros custos e perdas” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Notes 22-24: financial costs and losses, other non-technical costs, other costs.
- “Ajustamentos do exercício” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Notes 6.1, 12.1, 2.1: adjustments on premiums receivable and doubtful debts.
- “Imposto sobre o rendimento do exercício-Impostos correntes” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 25.
- “Imposto sobre o rendimento do exercício-Impostos diferidos” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 25.
Balance sheet
| Line (as printed) | FY2025Annual reportreported for the year | FY2024Annual reportcomparative in FY2025 filing |
|---|---|---|
| Investimentos1 | 115,437,022 | 107,005,706 |
| Imóveis2 | 16,015,722 | 11,155,650 |
| Títulos de rendimento variável3 | 64,071,724 | 64,127,585 |
| Títulos de rendimento fixo4 | 13,028,656 | 10,848,669 |
| Outros empréstimos5 | 500,000 | –6 |
| Depósitos7 | 20,420,920 | 20,873,802 |
| Outros8 | 1,400,000 | –6 |
| Provisões Técnicas de Resseguro Cedido9 | 98,645,465 | 43,810,857 |
| Prémios em Cobrança10 | 39,913,474 | 30,608,873 |
| Ajustamento de recibos por cobrança (-)11 | (2,947,117) | (5,397,203) |
| Devedores12 | 13,446,272 | 16,051,016 |
| Outros Elementos do Activo13 | 24,779,954 | 15,848,880 |
| Imobilizações Corpóreas e Existências14 | 8,994,666 | 10,077,716 |
| Depósitos Bancários e Caixa | 15,785,288 | 5,771,164 |
| Acréscimos e Diferimentos15 | 9,354,807 | 9,518,602 |
| Imobilizações Incorpóreas | 838,333 | 415,800 |
| TOTAL DO ACTIVO | 299,468,209 | 217,862,532 |
| TOTAL PASSIVO | 234,548,537 | 156,696,114 |
| Provisões Técnicas de Seguro Directo e Resseguro Aceite16 | 162,754,136 | 102,665,843 |
| Provisão Matemática do Ramo Vida17 | 6,009,169 | 6,214,202 |
| Provisão para Prémios não Adquiridos18 | 36,559,488 | 27,530,435 |
| Provisão para Sinistros19 | 119,996,389 | 68,752,808 |
| Provisão para Risco em Curso20 | 168,398 | 168,398 |
| Provisão para Participação nos Resultados21 | 20,691 | –22 |
| Outras Provisões23 | 10,870,766 | 10,262,896 |
| Depósitos Recebidos de Resseguradores24 | –25 | –25 |
| Credores26 | 54,663,628 | 39,449,404 |
| Acréscimos e Diferimentos27 | 6,260,007 | 4,317,971 |
| Capital Social | 12,000,000 | 12,000,000 |
| Reserva Legal28 | 6,000,000 | 6,000,000 |
| Reserva de Reavaliação | 321,998 | 321,998 |
| Reservas Especiais29 | 240,332 | 240,332 |
| Reservas Livres30 | 17,273,201 | 14,115,487 |
| Reservas por impostos31 | (1,731,203) | 273,550 |
| De títulos32 | 11,447,513 | 11,145,739 |
| De Imóveis33 | 14,423,772 | 9,563,699 |
| Resultados Transitados | (1,416,850) | (546,050) |
| Resultados do Exercício34 | 6,360,909 | 8,051,663 |
| TOTAL DO CAPITAL PRÓPRIO | 64,919,672 | 61,166,418 |
| TOTAL PASSIVO E CAPITAL PRÓPRIO | 299,468,209 | 217,862,532 |
- Printed “-”, read as nil: subtotal_arithmetic: bs.native.co_tzar8smjhnrj.investments.
- Printed “-”, read as nil: subtotal_arithmetic: bs.native.co_tzar8smjhnrj.technical_provisions.
- Printed “-”, read as nil: subtotal_arithmetic: bs.total_liabilities.
Notes and alternative reported figures (31)
- “Investimentos” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 4: investments (property, variable- and fixed-income securities, loans, deposits, other).
- “Imóveis” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Notes 4.1, 4.3, 4.4: property investments.
- “Títulos de rendimento variável” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 4.5.
- “Títulos de rendimento fixo” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Notes 4.5, 4.6.
- “Outros empréstimos” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 4.1.
- “Depósitos” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Notes 4.6, 4.7: term deposits within investments.
- “Outros” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 4.1: deposit for the share in Companhia Angolana de Resseguro.
- “Provisões Técnicas de Resseguro Cedido” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 10.1: reinsurers' share of technical provisions.
- “Prémios em Cobrança” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 6: premiums receivable (direct).
- “Ajustamento de recibos por cobrança (-)” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 6: allowance on premiums receivable.
- “Devedores” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 9: State, shareholders and other debtors (net).
- “Outros Elementos do Activo” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Tangible fixed assets and inventories, and bank deposits and cash.
- “Imobilizações Corpóreas e Existências” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Notes 5.1, 5.4: tangible fixed assets and inventories (net).
- “Acréscimos e Diferimentos” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 11: interest receivable and other accruals and deferrals.
- “Provisões Técnicas de Seguro Directo e Resseguro Aceite” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 10.1: gross technical provisions.
- “Provisão Matemática do Ramo Vida” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 10.2.
- “Provisão para Prémios não Adquiridos” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 10.3.
- “Provisão para Sinistros” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 10.4.1: claims provision (workers' compensation and other lines).
- “Provisão para Risco em Curso” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 10.6.
- “Provisão para Participação nos Resultados” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Technical provision for profit participation.
- “Outras Provisões” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 12.2: provision for other risks and charges.
- “Depósitos Recebidos de Resseguradores” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Deposits received from reinsurers.
- “Credores” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Notes 7.2, 8.1, 9.1, 9.5.2: direct insurance, reinsurance, State, shareholders and other creditors.
- “Acréscimos e Diferimentos” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 11.
- “Reserva Legal” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 13.3.
- “Reservas Especiais” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 13.3.
- “Reservas Livres” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 13.3.
- “Reservas por impostos” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 13.3: deferred-tax reserve.
- “De títulos” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Notes 13.3, 14: fair-value reserve on securities, printed indented under 'Reservas por impostos' but added to equity as its own line.
- “De Imóveis” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Notes 13.3, 14: revaluation reserve on property, printed indented under 'Reservas por impostos' but added to equity as its own line.
- “Resultados do Exercício” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 13.3: the year's result within equity.
Cash flow
| Line (as printed) | FY2025Annual reportreported for the year | FY2024Annual reportcomparative in FY2025 filing |
|---|---|---|
| Resultado líquido do exercício1 | 6,360,909 | 8,051,663 |
| Depreciações e amortizações2 | (3,520,177) | 2,395,966 |
| Variação das provisões técnicas líquidas de resseguro, incluíndo custos de aquisição deferidos3 | 5,253,685 | 2,628,287 |
| Variação das provisões não técnicas (Incluindo ajustamentos)4 | (607,870) | (354,175) |
| Variação de acréscimos e diferimentos5 | (2,105,831) | (993,701) |
| Ganhos e perdas não realizáveis em investimentos6 | 4,231,162 | (2,605,728) |
| Diferenças cambiais não realizáveis7 | –8 | (338,275) |
| Variaçao em Devedores e Credores por Operação de Seguros9 | 5,071,569 | 1,095,138 |
| Variaçao em Devedores e Credores por Operação de Resseguros10 | (8,069,047) | (1,478,269) |
| Impostos a pagar, líquidos de impostos diferidos11 | 1,912,956 | (854,148) |
| Outros12 | 1,180,370 | (8,705,838) |
| Total de ajustamentos13 | 3,346,818 | (9,210,743) |
| Meios líquidos de pagamento gerados pelas actividades operacionais | 9,707,727 | (1,159,080) |
| Investimento líquido em outros investimentos financeiros14 | 3,571,244 | (2,850,971) |
| Compras líquidas de imobilizados corpóreos e incorpóreos15 | 1,083,050 | (1,619,902) |
| Outros16 | –17 | 3,803,532 |
| Meios líquidos de pagamento gerados pelas actividades investimento | 4,654,294 | (667,340) |
| Pagamento dividendos | (4,347,898) | (2,113,608) |
| Meios líquidos de pagamento gerados pelas actividades financiamento | (4,347,898) | (2,113,608) |
| Aumento líquido em caixa e seus equivalentes | 10,014,123 | –18 |
| Efeitos das diferenças cambiais | –19 | 9,711,194 |
| Caixa e seus equivalentes no início do período | 5,771,164 | 5,771,164 |
| Caixa e seus equivalentes no fim do período | 15,785,288 | 5,771,164 |
- Printed “-”, read as nil: subtotal_arithmetic: cf.native.co_tzar8smjhnrj.total_adjustments_cf.
- Printed “-”, read as nil: subtotal_arithmetic: cf.cash_from_investing.
- Printed “-”; reading unresolved, so no amount is shown. 2024 prints a dash although the operating, investing and financing totals sum to -3 940 028; not read as nil (p42, render checked).
- Printed “-”; reading unresolved, so no amount is shown. 2025 prints a dash; no printed subtotal confirms a nil reading (p42).
Notes and alternative reported figures (15)
- “Resultado líquido do exercício” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Starting point of the indirect method.
- “Depreciações e amortizações” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 5.2; adjustment.
- “Variação das provisões técnicas líquidas de resseguro, incluíndo custos de aquisição deferidos” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 10.1; adjustment.
- “Variação das provisões não técnicas (Incluindo ajustamentos)” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Notes 6.1, 12.1; adjustment.
- “Variação de acréscimos e diferimentos” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 11; adjustment.
- “Ganhos e perdas não realizáveis em investimentos” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 19.2; adjustment.
- “Diferenças cambiais não realizáveis” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 22.2; adjustment.
- “Variaçao em Devedores e Credores por Operação de Seguros” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Notes 7.1, 7.2; adjustment.
- “Variaçao em Devedores e Credores por Operação de Resseguros” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Notes 8.1, 8.2; adjustment.
- “Impostos a pagar, líquidos de impostos diferidos” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 9.1; adjustment.
- “Outros” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Notes 8.4, 9.51; adjustment.
- “Total de ajustamentos” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Total adjustments reconciling the net result to operating cash flows.
- “Investimento líquido em outros investimentos financeiros” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Notes 4.1, 14.2; investing.
- “Compras líquidas de imobilizados corpóreos e incorpóreos” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Notes 5.4, 14.2; investing (net purchases of tangible and intangible fixed assets).
- “Outros” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Note 9.1; investing.
Segments
Segment data not yet collected for this company in the pilot.
Dividends
Proposed or recommended, declared and paid are different events and are kept apart. A statement that no dividend was proposed does not mean none was paid.
| Year ended | Event | Wording as printed | Amount | Unit | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Dec 2025 | Dividends paid (cash flow statement) | Pagamento dividendos |
(4,347,898) | AOA thousands | Annual report, p42 |
| 31 Dec 2024 | Dividends paid (cash flow statement) | Pagamento dividendos |
(2,113,608) | AOA thousands | Annual report, p42 |
Sources
Each filing used on this page, newest period first. Dates are the document's own; the date we retrieved a file is shown separately and is never a publication date.
-
ENSA Seguros De Angola, S.A. – Sociedade Aberta — Relatório e Contas 2025
Year ended 31 December 2025 · Annual report · final status not established
Audit: Auditor not stated · no signature page in this document
Final status: No auditor's report is printed: the section 'Parecer do Conselho Fiscal e Relatório do Auditor' (PDF p83) is a divider page followed only by the branch network (pp84-87). The statements were approved by the board of directors on 26 February 2026 (p38, p44) and each statement page (pp39-42) carries handwritten signatures of the Técnico de Contas (MC2015162673) and of members 'Pelo Conselho de Administração' (page images). The audit status of these statements is not shown in this document.
- Document date
- 26 Feb 2026
- Auditor's report
- date not found in this document
- Board approval
- 26 Feb 2026
- Retrieved by us
- 17 Oct 2026 (not a publication date)
- Used for
- statement columns FY2025, FY2024
- Basis
- company statements · AOA thousands (printed “milhares de Kwanzas (mAOA) (note 2, p44)”)
- Statement of cash flows, 2024 column (p42, render checked): 'Aumento líquido em caixa e seus equivalentes' prints a dash although the operating (-1 159 080), investing (-667 340) and financing (-2 113 608) totals sum to -3 940 028; 'Efeitos das diferenças cambiais' prints 9 711 194; opening and closing cash both print 5 771 164. 'Depreciações e amortizações' prints (3 520 177) for 2025 against 2 395 966 for 2024. All kept as printed.
- Balance-sheet pages (pp39-40): the text layer is letter-spaced (each character positioned separately), so the totals and 2024 values were read on the page renders (visual_only) and checked by the printed totals; the text layer agrees with the renders. Total do activo (299 468 209) is 1 more than its printed lines (299 468 210); kept as printed.
- Equity (p40): 'De títulos' (11 447 513; 2024: 11 145 739) and 'De Imóveis' (14 423 772; 2024: 9 563 699) are printed indented under 'Reservas por impostos' but are added to total equity as separate lines (the total 64 919 672 equals all printed equity lines including them).
- Insurance statements under the PCES (Angola): no revenue, gross-profit or operating-profit line; each year is split into Vida, Não Vida and Contas Gerais columns, of which only the totals are transcribed. Income tax is printed in two lines (current and deferred), both native.
Technical details
- File
- 87 pages, with a text layer
- SHA-256
d949e909146222910ae020b57e928e73ed2ba0a04e5a0d079a517542daec33e8- Entity as printed
- ENSA Seguros De Angola, S.A. – Sociedade Aberta (NIF 5410001095; Conservatória do Registo Comercial de Luanda n.º 994-2004, p44)
- Regulator copy
- retrieved 2026-10-17T13:52:51Z
Data notes
No figure-level notes beyond those in the tables.
Review status: every figure has been located on its cited source page in an AI-assisted source verification (matched to the document's text; read from the page image) (17 October 2026). Independent review is pending for every figure; automated checks and the AI-assisted verification are not independent review.
Download
Figures shown on this page (CSV) — the same selected figures at their exact printed values, each with its source document, SHA-256, page, selection rule and reading. Independent review of these figures is pending.