Skip to content

Review pending. Every figure has been located on its cited source page in an AI-assisted source verification (matched to the document's text) (16 October 2026). Independent review has not yet been carried out, and these pages are not indexed.AI-assisted source check done; independent review pending; not indexed. About the review

Sanlam Maroc

SAH · Bourse de Casablanca · Consolidated statements

On this page
Company details
Legal name
Sanlam Maroc
Listing
SAH on the Bourse de Casablanca, active · ISIN MA0000012007 (observed 2026-10-08)
Sector
Not classified (our classification from the stated principal activity)
Financial year ends
31 December

Overview

Year ended 31 December 2025 · annual report, signed / final · source

Read with these figures

  • Auditor's emphasis of matter. Observations: (1) Sanlam Maroc was subject to a tax audit during 2025 covering IS, CSS, TVA, IR and RAS for 2021 to 2024, settled by a protocol dated 23 December 2025 for a total reassessment of MMAD 130 including penalties; (2) the change in accounting method from 1 January 2025 on application of IFRS 17 'Contrats d'assurance', as set out in note 1 and the other notes (PDF p18).
Full wording and sources
  • Auditor's emphasis of matter

    Observations: (1) Sanlam Maroc was subject to a tax audit during 2025 covering IS, CSS, TVA, IR and RAS for 2021 to 2024, settled by a protocol dated 23 December 2025 for a total reassessment of MMAD 130 including penalties; (2) the change in accounting method from 1 January 2025 on application of IFRS 17 'Contrats d'assurance', as set out in note 1 and the other notes (PDF p18).

    Source: Rapport financier Sanlam Maroc au 31 décembre 2025 (dated 2026-03-19)

  • Insurance revenue (IFRS 17)

    MAD 6.40 billion

    6,396,362 MAD thousands · p9

    +3.4% vs 2024

    IFRS 17 insurance revenue, as printed: not gross written premiums.

  • Insurance service result

    MAD 511 million

    510,551 MAD thousands · p9

    +4.2% vs 2024

  • Profit / (loss) for the year

    MAD 677 million

    676,523 MAD thousands · p9

    −2.1% vs 2024

  • Total assets

    MAD 24.4 billion

    24,385,015 MAD thousands · p9

    +9.6% vs 2024

  • Insurance contract liabilities

    MAD 15.0 billion

    14,968,854 MAD thousands · p9

    +5.3% vs 2024

  • Total equity

    MAD 6.06 billion

    6,062,792 MAD thousands · p9

    +5.8% vs 2024

Large amounts are rounded for reading (MAD million / billion / trillion); exact figures as printed are under each amount and in the tables. No currency conversion.

Financial statements

Exact figures as printed. Each column comes from one filing; labels are as printed in the newest filing. Amounts in MAD thousands unless the row says otherwise; brackets are negative.

† from a supplementary filing for the same year · ‡ signed audited statements preferred over a disputed figure · “–” is a printed dash, explained below the table

Column sources

  • FY2025 — annual report, signed / final; reported for the year · source
  • FY2024 — annual report, signed / final; comparative in the FY2025 filing · source

Income statement

Income statement, MAD thousands. Columns: FY2025 — annual report (signed / final), as reported for the year; FY2024 — annual report (signed / final), comparative reported in the annual report for 2025.
Line (as printed) FY2025Annual reportreported for the yearFY2024Annual reportcomparative in FY2025 filing
Produits des activités d’assurance 6,396,362 6,186,016
Charges afférentes aux activités d’assurance (5,605,173) (5,417,866)
Produits et charges afférents aux contrats de réassurance détenus (280,638) (278,345)
RÉSUL TAT DES ACTIVITÉS D' ASSURANCE 510,551 489,804
RÉSUL TAT NET DES PLACEMENTS 1,884,955 1,157,291
Produits ou charges financiers nets des contrats d'assurance émis (954,081) (718,255)
Produits ou charges liées aux contrats de réassurance détenus1 52,663 44,545
PRODUITS OU CHARGES FINANCIERS NETS DES CONTRATS D'ASSURANCE ET DE RÉASSURANCE (901,418) (673,710)
RÉSUL TAT FINANCIER NET2 983,537 483,581
Autres produits et charges3 (244,581) (12,019)
RÉSUL TAT OPÉRATIONNEL 1,249,506 961,366
Charges de financement 3,832 (73)
Quote-part de résultat (net de dépréciation) dans les entreprises mises en équivalence 6,415 9,779
Impôts sur les résultats (338,715) (280,152)
Résultat net d’impôt des activités abandonnées4 (244,515) –5
RÉSUL TAT NET DE L 'ENSEMBLE CONSOLIDÉ 676,523 690,920
Eléments recyclables en résultat6 0 0
ELÉMENTS NON RECYCLABLES EN RÉSUL TAT7 0 0
RÉSUL TAT GLOBAL DE L 'ENSEMBLE CONSOLIDÉ 676,523 690,920
  1. Printed “-”; reading unresolved, so no amount is shown. Printed dash, read on the page image (p9); recorded as printed and not interpreted as nil.
Notes and alternative reported figures (6)
  1. “Produits ou charges liées aux contrats de réassurance détenus” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Finance income or expenses from reinsurance contracts held.
  2. “RÉSUL TAT FINANCIER NET” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Net investment result plus net insurance and reinsurance finance income or expenses.
  3. “Autres produits et charges” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Between the net financial result and the operating result.
  4. “Résultat net d’impôt des activités abandonnées” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Net result of discontinued activities, after tax.
  5. “Eléments recyclables en résultat” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: OCI items that may be reclassified (printed 0).
  6. “ELÉMENTS NON RECYCLABLES EN RÉSUL TAT” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: OCI items that will not be reclassified (printed 0).

Balance sheet

Balance sheet, MAD thousands. Columns: FY2025 — annual report (signed / final), as reported for the year; FY2024 — annual report (signed / final), comparative reported in the annual report for 2025.
Line (as printed) FY2025Annual reportreported for the yearFY2024Annual reportcomparative in FY2025 filing
ACTIFS INCORPORELS1 1,329,800 1,393,543
Ecarts d'acquisition2 1,158,012 1,224,540
Autres immobilisations incorporelles 171,788 169,003
PLACEMENTS3 19,033,136 16,643,276
Immobiliers de placement 1,287,783 1,344,656
Placements financiers4 17,551,721 15,248,342
Placements liés à des contrats dont le risque financier est supporté par l'assuré5 193,632 50,278
INVESTISSEMENTS DANS LES ENTREPRISES ASSOCIÉES OU CO- ENTREPRISES 127,017 131,453
ACTIFS D'ASSURANCE 0 0
ACTIFS DE RÉASSURANCE 1,178,245 702,798
AUTRES ACTIFS 2,142,511 3,010,274
Droit d'usage IFRS 16 25,348 36,537
Immeubles d'exploitation et autres immobilisations corporelles 241,476 246,585
Impôts différés actif 31,011 41,285
Stocks 23,566 1,232,599
Créances d'impôts exigibles 279,810 371,886
Autres créances6 1,541,300 1,081,382
ACTIFS DES ACTIVITÉS DESTINÉES À ÊTRE CÉDÉES OU ABANDONNÉES7 411,569 0
TRÉSORERIE ET ÉQUIVALENTS DE TRÉSORERIE 162,737 371,487
TOTAL ACTIF 24,385,015 22,252,831
CAPITAUX PROPRES 6,062,792 5,729,404
CAPITAUX PROPRES - PART DU GROUPE 6,062,749 5,729,361
Capital 411,688 411,687
Primes d'émission et de fusion 1,169,922 1,169,922
Réserves consolidées8 3,804,616 3,456,832
Résultat net-part du groupe9 676,524 690,920
INTÉRÊTS NON ASSORTIS DE CONTRÔLE 43 43
PASSIFS À LONG TERME10 117,833 116,529
Dettes de location - IFRS1611 21,476 29,830
Provisions pour risques et charges 91,271 78,918
Dettes de financement12 5,086 7,781
PASSIFS D'ASSURANCE 14,968,854 14,219,530
PASSIFS DE RÉASSURANCE 0 0
PASSIFS RELATIFS AUX CONTRATS FINANCIERS13 193,632 50,278
AUTRES PASSIFS 1,816,205 1,569,807
Impôts différés passif 1,127,472 954,754
Dettes d'impôts exigible et autres dettes d'impôts 355,980 269,899
Autres dettes14 332,753 345,154
DETTES FINANCIÈRES À COURT TERME15 890,172 567,283
PASSIFS DES ACTIVITÉS DESTINÉES À ÊTRE CÉDÉES OU ABANDONNÉES16 335,527 0
TOTAL PASSIF 24,385,015 22,252,831
Notes and alternative reported figures (16)
  1. “ACTIFS INCORPORELS” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Goodwill plus other intangible assets, as printed.
  2. “Ecarts d'acquisition” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Goodwill.
  3. “PLACEMENTS” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Investment property, financial investments and unit-linked investments.
  4. “Placements financiers” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Financial investments (IFRS 9).
  5. “Placements liés à des contrats dont le risque financier est supporté par l'assuré” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Investments backing contracts where the policyholder bears the financial risk.
  6. “Autres créances” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Within 'Autres actifs'.
  7. “ACTIFS DES ACTIVITÉS DESTINÉES À ÊTRE CÉDÉES OU ABANDONNÉES” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Assets of activities held for sale or discontinued.
  8. “Réserves consolidées” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Equity, group share.
  9. “Résultat net-part du groupe” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: The year's net result, group share, shown within equity.
  10. “PASSIFS À LONG TERME” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Lease liabilities, provisions for risks and charges and financing debts, as printed.
  11. “Dettes de location - IFRS16”: mapping to a shared definition is uncertain. Printed 'Dettes de location - IFRS16' under 'Passifs à long terme'; no current/non-current split is printed.
  12. “Dettes de financement”: mapping to a shared definition is uncertain. Printed 'Dettes de financement' under 'Passifs à long terme'.
  13. “PASSIFS RELATIFS AUX CONTRATS FINANCIERS”: mapping to a shared definition is uncertain. Printed 'Passifs relatifs aux contrats financiers' (equal to the unit-linked investments).
  14. “Autres dettes” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Within 'Autres passifs'.
  15. “DETTES FINANCIÈRES À COURT TERME”: mapping to a shared definition is uncertain. Printed 'Dettes financières à court terme'; the cash-flow treasury nets it against cash (162 737 - 890 172 = -727 435).
  16. “PASSIFS DES ACTIVITÉS DESTINÉES À ÊTRE CÉDÉES OU ABANDONNÉES” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Liabilities of activities held for sale or discontinued.

Cash flow

Cash flow, MAD thousands. Columns: FY2025 — annual report (signed / final), as reported for the year; FY2024 — annual report (signed / final), comparative reported in the annual report for 2025.
Line (as printed) FY2025Annual reportreported for the yearFY2024Annual reportcomparative in FY2025 filing
RÉSUL TAT COURANT AVANT IMPÔT1 1,015,238 971,072
Dotations et reprises aux amortissements et aux provisions2 315,044 65,527
Variations actifs de réassurance et passifs d'assurance3 (56,709) 117,433
Quote-part de résultat des sociétés mises en équivalence4 (6,415) (9,779)
Corrections des éléments inclus dans le résultat sans impact sur les flux de trésorerie5 251,920 173,181
Plus ou moins values nettes sur cessions6 11,011,066 6,772,087
Charges liées aux dettes de financement7 969 2,822
Reclassement des opérations de financement et d'investissement8 11,012,035 6,774,909
Autres éléments sans décaissement de trésorerie compris dans le résultat opérationnel9 (746,978) (531,310)
Variation des créances et dettes nées des opérations d'assurance et de réassurance10 47,501 (20,098)
Variation des autres actifs et passifs11 1,350,888 212,583
Charge d'impôt exigible de l'exercice12 (167,230) (77,950)
Dividendes reçus des socétés mises en équivalence13 10,250 10,250
FLUX DE TRÉSORERIE NETS PROVENANT DES ACTIVITÉS OPÉRATIONNELLES 12,773,624 7,512,637
TOTAL FLUX DE TRÉSORERIE LIÉS AUX VARIATIONS DE PÉRIMÈTRE14 0 0
Cessions et rembourssement des obligations15 1,274,050 803,593
Cessions des actions et des opcvm16 754,327 153,714
Cessions des immeubles17 13,625 61,541
TOTAL FLUX DE TRÉSORERIE LIÉS AUX CESSIONS ET REMBOURSEMENTS D'ACTIFS FINANCIERS18 2,042,002 1,018,848
Acquisitions des obligations19 (1,186,538) (811,468)
Acquisitions des actions et des opcvm20 (13,423,875) (7,371,227)
Acquisition des immeubles21 (461,004) 28,668
TOTAL FLUX DE TRÉSORERIE LIÉS AUX ACQUISITIONS D'ACTIFS FINANCIERS22 (15,071,417) (8,154,027)
Acquisitions des immobilisations corporelles et incorporelles23 (30,244) (48,290)
Total flux de trésorerie liés aux acquisitions et cessions des immobilisations corporelles et incorporelles24 (30,244) (48,290)
FLUX DE TRÉSORERIE NETS PROVENANT DES ACTIVITÉS D'INVESTISSEMENT (13,059,659) (7,183,469)
Dividendes payés (333,716) (317,249)
TOTAL FLUX DE TRÉSORERIE LIÉS AUX TRANSACTIONS AVEC LES ACTIONNAIRES25 (333,716) (317,249)
TOTAL VARIATION NETTE DES DÉPOTS À TERME, DES AUTRES PRÊTS ET CAUTIONNEMENTS26 (65,701) (87,698)
Trésorerie générée par les émissions de dettes financières27 (7,490) 588
Trésorerie affectée aux remboursements de dettes financières28 (14,478) (17,011)
Intérêts payés sur dettes de financement29 (969) (2,822)
Variation nette des comptes courants30 188,173 3,511
TOTAL FLUX DE TRÉSORERIE LIÉS AU FINANCEMENT DU GROUPE31 165,236 (15,734)
FLUX DE TRÉSORERIE NETS PROVENANT DES ACTIVITÉS DE FINANCEMENT (234,181) (420,681)
Incidence des changements de principes comptables32 (11,423) 124
Variation de la trésorerie (531,639) (91,389)
TRÉSORERIE D'OUVERTURE33 (195,796) (42,898)
TRÉSORERIE DE CLÔTURE34 (727,435) (195,796)
VARIATION DE LA TRÉSORERIE35 (531,639) (152,898)
Notes and alternative reported figures (35)
  1. “RÉSUL TAT COURANT AVANT IMPÔT” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Starting point of the operating section, as printed.
  2. “Dotations et reprises aux amortissements et aux provisions” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Non-cash adjustment.
  3. “Variations actifs de réassurance et passifs d'assurance” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Non-cash adjustment.
  4. “Quote-part de résultat des sociétés mises en équivalence” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Non-cash adjustment.
  5. “Corrections des éléments inclus dans le résultat sans impact sur les flux de trésorerie” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Subtotal of the non-cash adjustments.
  6. “Plus ou moins values nettes sur cessions” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Within the reclassification of financing and investing operations.
  7. “Charges liées aux dettes de financement” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Within the reclassification of financing and investing operations.
  8. “Reclassement des opérations de financement et d'investissement” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Subtotal.
  9. “Autres éléments sans décaissement de trésorerie compris dans le résultat opérationnel” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Operating activities.
  10. “Variation des créances et dettes nées des opérations d'assurance et de réassurance” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Operating activities.
  11. “Variation des autres actifs et passifs” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Operating activities.
  12. “Charge d'impôt exigible de l'exercice”: mapping to a shared definition is uncertain. Printed 'Charge d'impôt exigible de l'exercice' in the operating section (current tax charge).
  13. “Dividendes reçus des socétés mises en équivalence” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Operating activities.
  14. “TOTAL FLUX DE TRÉSORERIE LIÉS AUX VARIATIONS DE PÉRIMÈTRE” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Investing activities (printed 0).
  15. “Cessions et rembourssement des obligations” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Investing activities.
  16. “Cessions des actions et des opcvm” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Investing activities.
  17. “Cessions des immeubles” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Investing activities.
  18. “TOTAL FLUX DE TRÉSORERIE LIÉS AUX CESSIONS ET REMBOURSEMENTS D'ACTIFS FINANCIERS” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Investing subtotal.
  19. “Acquisitions des obligations” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Investing activities.
  20. “Acquisitions des actions et des opcvm” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Investing activities.
  21. “Acquisition des immeubles” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Investing activities (2024 printed positive).
  22. “TOTAL FLUX DE TRÉSORERIE LIÉS AUX ACQUISITIONS D'ACTIFS FINANCIERS” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Investing subtotal.
  23. “Acquisitions des immobilisations corporelles et incorporelles”: mapping to a shared definition is uncertain. Printed as one line for tangible and intangible fixed assets.
  24. “Total flux de trésorerie liés aux acquisitions et cessions des immobilisations corporelles et incorporelles” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Investing subtotal.
  25. “TOTAL FLUX DE TRÉSORERIE LIÉS AUX TRANSACTIONS AVEC LES ACTIONNAIRES” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Financing subtotal.
  26. “TOTAL VARIATION NETTE DES DÉPOTS À TERME, DES AUTRES PRÊTS ET CAUTIONNEMENTS” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Financing subtotal (its single line is not read).
  27. “Trésorerie générée par les émissions de dettes financières” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Financing activities (2025 printed negative).
  28. “Trésorerie affectée aux remboursements de dettes financières” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Financing activities.
  29. “Intérêts payés sur dettes de financement” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Financing activities.
  30. “Variation nette des comptes courants” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Financing activities.
  31. “TOTAL FLUX DE TRÉSORERIE LIÉS AU FINANCEMENT DU GROUPE” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Financing subtotal.
  32. “Incidence des changements de principes comptables” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Reconciling item in the change in cash.
  33. “TRÉSORERIE D'OUVERTURE”: mapping to a shared definition is uncertain. Net treasury: cash less short-term financial debts (negative).
  34. “TRÉSORERIE DE CLÔTURE”: mapping to a shared definition is uncertain. Net treasury: cash 162 737 less short-term financial debts 890 172 (p9 bilan).
  35. “VARIATION DE LA TRÉSORERIE” is an issuer-specific line, not mapped to a shared definition: Closing line of the table: closing less opening treasury; differs from 'Variation de la trésorerie' for 2024.

Per share and shares

Per share and shares. Columns: FY2025 — annual report (signed / final), as reported for the year; FY2024 — annual report (signed / final), comparative reported in the annual report for 2025.
Line (as printed) FY2025Annual reportreported for the yearFY2024Annual reportcomparative in FY2025 filing
Profit / (loss) attributable to shareholders (MAD thousands)1 676,523 690,920
Notes and alternative reported figures (1)
  1. Profit / (loss) attributable to shareholders: printed as “RÉSUL TAT NET (PART DU GROUPE)”.

Segments

Segment data not yet collected for this company in the pilot.

Dividends

Proposed or recommended, declared and paid are different events and are kept apart. A statement that no dividend was proposed does not mean none was paid.

Dividend events, the issuer's wording, and amounts as printed
Year endedEventWording as printedAmountUnitSource
31 Dec 2025 Dividends paid (cash flow statement) Dividendes payés (333,716) MAD thousands Annual report, p9
31 Dec 2024 Dividends paid (cash flow statement) Dividendes payés (317,249) MAD thousands Annual report, p9

Sources

Each filing used on this page, newest period first. Dates are the document's own; the date we retrieved a file is shown separately and is never a publication date.

  • Rapport financier Sanlam Maroc au 31 décembre 2025

    Year ended 31 December 2025 · Annual report · signed / final

    Audit: Fidaroc Grant Thornton; PwC Maroc, unmodified opinion · signed

    Auditor's sign-off: Faïçal Mekouar, associé, Fidaroc Grant Thornton; Mohamed Rqibate, associé, PwC Maroc

    Final status: Rapport des commissaires aux comptes sur les états financiers consolidés, exercice du 1er janvier au 31 décembre 2025 (opinion PDF p18), dated 'Casablanca, le 19 mars 2026' and signed with visible handwritten signatures over the stamps of Fidaroc Grant Thornton (Faïçal Mekouar, associé) and PwC Maroc (Mohamed Rqibate, associé) (PDF p19, page image). No board approval (arrêté) date of the consolidated statements is printed; the AGM notice (p3) refers to a Conseil d'Administration of 10 February 2026 proposing resolutions and convenes the AGM for 24 April 2026.

    Document date
    19 Mar 2026
    Auditor's report
    19 Mar 2026
    Board approval
    date not found in this document
    Retrieved by us
    8 Oct 2026 (not a publication date)
    Used for
    statement columns FY2025, FY2024
    Basis
    consolidated statements · MAD thousands (printed “En milliers de dirhams”)
    • Cash flow 2024 (p9): 'Variation de la trésorerie' is printed -91 389 (equal to the sum of the printed flows), while opening treasury -42 898 and closing treasury -195 796 imply -152 898, the figure printed on the table's last line 'VARIATION DE LA TRÉSORERIE'. 2025 agrees (-531 639). Kept as printed.
    • Rounding differences of 1 as printed (p9): 'Résultat net-part du groupe' in the balance sheet 676 524 against 676 523 in the income statement; 'Capital' 411 688 (2025) against 411 687 in the statement of changes in equity; the sum of the equity lines (group share) gives 6 062 750 against 6 062 749 printed.
    • No profit before tax line is printed in the income statement: the operating result is followed by financing charges (printed +3 832 in 2025; -73 in 2024), share of associates, income tax and the discontinued-activities result. 'Plus ou moins values nettes sur cessions' (11 011 066; 2024: 6 772 087) is printed in the operating section of the cash flow as part of the reclassification of investing and financing operations, offset by the acquisitions of financial assets in investing. No earnings per share is printed in the consolidated statements. Note 1.2 (p10) calls these statements 'comptes consolidés intermédiaires' although they are the annual statements covered by the auditors' report.
    • IFRS 17 applied from 1 January 2025 (note 1.3, p10); the 2024 comparatives are restated and the balance sheet prints a 01.2024 restated opening column (not read). Note 1.3 reconciles the published 31.12.2023 balance sheet with the restated 01.01.2024 one (total assets 23 702 960 to 21 096 397).
    • Treasury in the cash flow is net of short-term financial debts: closing -727 435 = cash 162 737 - 'Dettes financières à court terme' 890 172 (p9).
    Technical details
    File
    82 pages, with a text layer
    SHA-256
    77cd2b4d50e2094e4f9a7f55a4a383f48ec6d05b64583a9016855a39767fd327
    Entity as printed
    Sanlam Maroc S.A. et ses filiales (le « groupe »), 216 Bd Zerktouni, Casablanca; RC Casablanca 22.341 (PDF p18, p1)
    Exchange copy
    retrieved 2026-10-08T18:23:11Z

Data notes

No figure-level notes beyond those in the tables.

Review status: every figure has been located on its cited source page in an AI-assisted source verification (matched to the document's text) (16 October 2026). Independent review is pending for every figure; automated checks and the AI-assisted verification are not independent review.

Download

Figures shown on this page (CSV) — the same selected figures at their exact printed values, each with its source document, SHA-256, page, selection rule and reading. Independent review of these figures is pending.

· Company methodology and coverage